квалификация

Турнирная таблица

Участник Г-п Кл. Гр. Зв. ABC 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сред. Сум.
1 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1 - 186 252 268 216 227 203 225.33 1352
2 Федин Алексей Альянс МС A 203 223 226 187 216 236 215.17 1291
3 Богданов Михаил Коломна - 232 197 195 157 195 279 209.17 1255
4 Семенов Иван МСМК A 174 202 192 167 279 227 206.83 1241
5 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС B 214 268 224 173 189 169 206.17 1237
6 Данилов Даниил - 227 166 222 182 247 182 204.33 1226
7 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС - 214 178 176 222 245 183 203.00 1218
8 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС A 158 218 193 214 216 213 202.00 1212
9 Спирин Артем Москва 1 - 215 188 224 159 224 198 201.33 1208
10 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р B 174 179 206 194 251 196 200.00 1200
11 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2 - 248 202 216 170 157 169 193.67 1162
12 Евликов Юрий Авто.ру 1 - 163 191 200 225 173 209 193.50 1161
13 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру 1 - 176 192 180 213 194 205 193.33 1160
14 Холодков Александр Коломна - 204 193 183 182 180 214 192.67 1156
15 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1 - 234 202 161 169 190 192 191.33 1148
16 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 1 - 136 173 222 227 180 207 190.83 1145
17 Козырев Олег Москва МС A 194 212 185 192 188 159 188.33 1130
18 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 КМС B 202 201 171 189 182 182 187.83 1127
19 Чуликов Игорь Коломна - 159 161 197 187 215 205 187.33 1124
20 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС B 174 173 193 192 187 200 186.50 1119
21 Мочилин Александр Альянс 1 B 191 171 184 145 225 202 186.33 1118
22 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 1 - 182 163 196 190 191 171 182.17 1093
23 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС B 201 166 214 165 181 162 181.50 1089
24 Почкин Олег ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1 - 175 203 166 178 204 156 180.33 1082
25 Редько Евгений Москва МС B 222 156 177 169 160 188 178.67 1072
26 Барило Максим - 181 187 186 158 173 180 177.50 1065
27 Богданкевич Станислав - 141 188 208 172 199 152 176.67 1060
28 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС - 168 192 170 174 170 185 176.50 1059
29 Туманов Владимир C 152 158 145 182 191 228 176.00 1056
30 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак - 150 215 173 172 181 162 175.50 1053
31 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1 - 168 160 158 191 206 165 174.67 1048
32 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 2 - 160 172 161 194 188 169 174.00 1044
33 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р - 184 204 138 160 170 184 173.33 1040
34 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 3 - 169 147 181 182 203 157 173.17 1039
35 Мичурин Сергей КСБ Спартак 2 C 191 154 109 202 190 185 171.83 1031
36 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС - 173 160 178 166 168 183 171.33 1028
37 Калиничев Сергей 3 р C 157 174 175 164 177 179 171.00 1026
38 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 1 B 138 177 150 206 168 181 170.00 1020
39 Кичаев Алексей - 156 165 144 150 217 187 169.83 1019
40 Царьков Антон Коломна - 173 205 162 163 172 139 169.00 1014
41 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС B 166 183 153 175 164 171 168.67 1012
42 Михеенко Станислав - 158 136 179 133 157 190 158.83 953
43 Ли Владимир - 171 177 126 166 147 133 153.33 920
44 Курбанов Матвей Самбо-70 - 165 146 126 139 158 136 145.00 870
45 Горкун Максим Самбо-70 - 160 128 180 117 102 127 135.67 814
46 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС - 169 160 166 171 145
162.20 811
Версия для печати