Кубок Москвы 2022

Финал состоялся
12 июня 2022 года Прошло 26 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Москвы 2022
1 Егунов Николай 200
2 Куликов Константин 190
3 Данилин Дмитрий 180
4 Дрожбин Алексей 170
5 Белинский Александр 164
6 Белянин Вячеслав 158
7 Сулейманян Арамаис 152
8 Исаев Сергей 146
9 Сазонов Олег 140
10 Иванов Евгений 136
11 Кузнецов Дмитрий 132
12 Савченко Алексей 128
13 Ефимов Андрей 124
14 Кузнецов Илья 121
15 Козырев Олег 118
16 Редько Евгений 115
17 Федин Алексей 112
18 Васильев Андрей 109
19 Порозов Алексей 106
20 Камеш Александр 103
21 Сазонов Иван 100
22 Богданов Михаил 97
23 Кузин Матвей 94
24 Соломахин Сергей 91
25 Степин Алексей 88
26 Васильченко Сергей 86
27 Цымбал Александр 84
28 Бояринов Кирилл 82
29 Барило Максим 80
30 Богданкевич Станислав 78
31 Григорьев Владимир 76
32 Прончев Антон 74
33 Вологин Геннадий 72
34 Антропов Александр 70
35 Казьмин Игорь 68
36 Почкин Олег 66
37 Кузнецов Никита 64
38 Обухов Александр 63
39 Акопян Арсен 62
40 Полянцев Алексей 61
41 Царьков Антон 60
42 Кормилицин Дмитрий 59
43 Быстров Валентин 58
44 Никитушкин Антон 57
45 Хостегян Ашот 56
46 Петушков Роман 55
47 Шарков Дмитрий 54
48 Царенко Степан 53
49 Беляев Николай 52
50 Мичурин Сергей 51
51 Вещунов Игорь 50
52 Жабановский Дмитрий 49
53 Яковлев Максим 48
54 Стрелков Андрей 47
55 Мочилин Александр 46
56 Ильичев Станислав 45
57 Спирин Артем 44
58 Клименко Сергей 43
59 Шехонин Максим 42
60 Таиров Андрей 41
61 Белинский Сергей 40
62 Прончев Артем 39
63 Туманов Владимир 38
64 Курдин Игорь 37
65 Мичурин Андрей 36
66 Малышев Евгений 35
67 Щекачев Вячеслав 34

Список групп

Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

1 группа 7.06. 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
2 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 КМС
3 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
4 Беляев Николай
5 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
6 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
7 Мичурин Андрей
8 Мичурин Сергей Москва 2
9 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
10 Курдин Игорь Москва
11 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
12 Лотина Ольга МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
13 свободно 1
14 свободно 2
15 свободно 3
16 свободно 4
17 свободно 5
18 свободно 6
19 свободно 7
20 свободно 8
21 свободно 9
22 свободно 10
23 свободно 11
24 свободно 12
Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

2 группа 7.06 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Клименко Сергей Москва 2
2 Петушков Роман
3 Туманов Владимир
4 Яковлев Максим
5 Прончев Антон Москва МС
6 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
7 Ефимов Андрей Альянс КМС
8 Кузнецов Никита МС
9 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
10 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
11 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
12 Малышев Евгений
13 Царенко Степан
14 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
15 Прончев Артем Москва
16 Полянцев Алексей Альянс КМС
17 Иванов Евгений КСБ Спартак 3 р
18 Таиров Андрей
19 Шехонин Максим Москва
20 Антропов Александр МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
21 Кормилицин Дмитрий Альянс 1
22 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
23 Кузнецова Ольга Москва КМС
24 свободно 1
Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

3 группа 8.06 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Редько Евгений Москва МС
2 Хостегян Ашот ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
3 Федин Алексей Альянс МС
4 Козырев Олег Москва МС
5 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак 2
6 Вологин Геннадий
7 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
8 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
9 Шубырева Мария МКГБ КМС
10 Париц Дина МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
11 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
12 Иевлева Вероника ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
13 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
14 Макарова Марина МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
15 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 МС
16 свободно 1
17 свободно 2
18 свободно 3
19 свободно 4
20 свободно 5
21 свободно 6
22 свободно 7
23 свободно 8
24 свободно 9
Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

4 группа 8.06 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 КМС
2 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
3 Богданов Михаил КМС
4 Царьков Антон КМС
5 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
6 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
7 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
8 Ильичев Станислав
9 Богданкевич Станислав
10 Кузин Матвей Москва 1
11 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 МС
12 Соломахин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
13 Юрченко Ирина Москва КМС
14 Меняйлова Надежда Москва КМС
15 Кулешова Юлия Москва КМС
16 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
17 свободно 1
18 свободно 2
19 свободно 3
20 свободно 4
21 свободно 5
22 свободно 6
23 свободно 7
24 свободно 8
Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

5 группа 11.06. 10:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Акопян Арсен МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
2 Григорьев Владимир МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
3 Савченко Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
4 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
5 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак КМС
6 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак КМС
7 Казьмин Игорь Москва МС
8 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
9 Барило Максим 2
10 Мочилин Александр Альянс КМС
11 Данилин Дмитрий Москва МС
12 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
13 Камеш Александр
14 Спирин Артем Москва КМС
15 Шарков Дмитрий
16 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
17 Кошель Мария Москва МС
18 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
19 Мишина Наталья Москва КМС
20 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
21 Грязнова Варвара Москва МС
22 свободно 1
23 свободно 2
24 свободно 3
Навигация