Кубок Москвы 2023

Финал состоялся
21 июня 2023 года Прошло 258 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Москвы 2023
1 Куликов Константин 200
2 Семенов Иван 190
3 Васекин Александр 180
4 Красавкин Виктор 170
5 Белянин Вячеслав 164
6 Васильченко Сергей 158
7 Комаров Кирилл 152
9 Клименко Сергей 140
10 Бояринов Кирилл 136
11 Белинский Сергей 132
12 Исаев Сергей 128
13 Вещунов Игорь 124
14 Барило Максим 121
15 Петраков Николай 118
16 Сулейманян Арамаис 115
17 Сазонов Олег 112
18 Щекачев Вячеслав 109
19 Таиров Андрей 106
20 Казьмин Игорь 103
21 Царенко Степан 100
22 Бабицын Дмитрий 97
23 Козырев Олег 94
24 Хостегян Ашот 91
25 Омеров Евгений 88
26 Богданкевич Станислав 86
27 Яковлев Максим 84
28 Прончев Антон 82
29 Дубков Николай 80
30 Камеш Александр 78
31 Ерофеев Виталий 76
32 Бышенко Кирилл 74
33 Лесюк Борис 72
34 Жабановский Дмитрий 70
35 Гречишников Вячеслав 68
36 Цымбал Александр 66
37 Иванов Даниил 64
38 Кузнецов Илья 63
39 Кормилицин Дмитрий 62
40 Ильичев Станислав 61
41 Дубков Кирилл 60
42 Шарапов Андрей 59
43 Никитушкин Антон 58
44 Стрелков Андрей 57
45 Сазонов Иван 56
46 Почкин Олег 55
47 Еремкин Илья 54
48 Туманов Владимир 53
49 Клинг Максим 52
50 Шульга Александр 51
51 Атепалин Артем 50

Список групп

Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

1 группа 19.06. 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 МС
2 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
3 Бышенко Кирилл
4 Семенов Иван МСМК
5 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
6 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
7 Щербина Ольга Москва
8 свободно 1
9 свободно 2
10 свободно 3
11 свободно 4
12 свободно 5
13 свободно 6
14 свободно 7
15 свободно 8
16 свободно 9
17 свободно 10
18 свободно 11
19 свободно 12
20 свободно 13
21 свободно 14
22 свободно 15
23 свободно 16
24 свободно 17
Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

2 группа 19.06 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Гречишников Вячеслав
2 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
3 Таиров Андрей 3
4 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак МС
5 Клинг Максим
6 Петраков Николай Москва
7 Козырев Олег Москва МС
8 Прончев Антон Москва МС
9 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак КМС
10 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
11 Дубков Николай ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
12 Камеш Александр
13 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
14 Бабицын Дмитрий 2
15 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 МС
16 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
17 Алёшина Юлия
18 Алфимова Валерия
19 свободно 1
20 свободно 2
21 свободно 3
22 свободно 4
23 свободно 5
24 свободно 6
Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

3 группа 20.06 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
2 Царенко Степан 2
3 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
4 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
5 Хостегян Ашот ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
6 Ерофеев Виталий Москва
7 Богданкевич Станислав Москва 2
8 Лесюк Борис
9 Шульга Александр
10 Туманов Владимир Москва
11 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
12 Комаров Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
13 Атепалин Артем МКГБ/Самбо-70
14 Еремкин Илья
15 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
16 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
17 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
18 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
19 Иевлева Вероника ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
20 Мишина Наталья Москва КМС
21 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
22 свободно 1
23 свободно 2
24 свободно 3
Время игры: будет усановлено скоро

4 группа 20.06 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак МС
2 Казьмин Игорь Москва МС
3 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак 3
4 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 КМС
5 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
6 Иванов Даниил
7 Ильичев Станислав Москва 1
8 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
9 Клименко Сергей Москва 2
10 Яковлев Максим 2
11 Барило Максим Москва 2
12 Васекин Александр
13 Кормилицин Дмитрий Альянс 1
14 Кошель Мария Москва МС
15 Антонова Анна
16 Еремеева Надежда
17 Замятина Анна Москва 3
18 Юрченко Ирина Москва КМС
19 Грязнова Варвара Москва МС
20 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
21 свободно 1
22 свободно 2
23 свободно 3
24 свободно 4
Навигация