Кубок Москвы 2020

Финал состоялся
4 октября 2020 года Прошло 55 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Москвы 2020
1 Дрожбин Алексей 200
2 Сазонов Олег 190
3 Щекачев Вячеслав 180
4 Белинский Сергей 170
5 Васильченко Сергей 164
6 Куделя Сергей 158
7 Кузнецов Дмитрий 152
8 Прончев Антон 146
9 Данилин Дмитрий 140
10 Арнаутов Дмитрий 136
11 Сазонов Иван 132
12 Акопян Арсен 128
13 Исаев Сергей 124
14 Корзинкин Анатолий 121
15 Быстров Валентин 118
16 Лихачев Владимир 115
17 Куликов Константин 112
18 Белинский Александр 109
19 Ефимов Андрей 106
20 Мочилин Александр 103
21 Шарапов Андрей 100
22 Стрелков Андрей 97
23 Почкин Олег 94
24 Царьков Антон 91
25 Барило Максим 88
26 Курдин Игорь 86
27 Вещунов Игорь 84
28 Кузнецов Илья 82
29 Федорин Григорий 80
30 Михеенко Станислав 78
31 Коростылев Алексей 76
32 Спирин Артем 74
33 Никитушкин Антон 72
34 Арутюнов Дмитрий 70
35 Порозов Алексей 68
36 Шехонин Максим 66
37 Сулейманян Арамаис 64
38 Мичурин Сергей 63
39 Белянин Вячеслав 62
40 Фадин Артем 61
41 Туманов Владимир 60
42 Клименко Сергей 59
43 Кормилицин Дмитрий 58
44 Жабановский Дмитрий 57
45 Бояринов Кирилл 56
46 Беляев Николай 55
47 Дубков Кирилл 54
48 Атепалин Артем 53
49 Романов Антон 52
50 Богданкевич Станислав 51
51 Дубков Николай 50
52 Хостегян Ашот 49

Список групп

Время игры: 29.09.2020 17:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
2 Атепалин Артем МКГБ/Самбо-70
3 Романов Антон МКГБ/Самбо-70
4 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
5 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
6 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 1
7 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
8 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
9 Беляев Николай
10 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
11 Волкова Анастасия МКГБ/Самбо-70
12 Федотова Ольга МКГБ/Самбо-70
13 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
14 Мишина Наталья 1
15 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
16 свободно 1
17 свободно 2
18 свободно 3
19 свободно 4
20 свободно 5
21 свободно 6
22 свободно 7
23 свободно 8
24 свободно 9
Время игры: 29.09.2020 21:00

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Царьков Антон Коломна
2 Федорин Григорий Альянс
3 Клименко Сергей Москва 2
4 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
5 Михеенко Станислав
6 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
7 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 1
8 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
9 Мочилин Александр Альянс 1
10 Мичурин Сергей Авто.ру 2
11 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
12 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
13 Дубков Николай ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
14 Шехонин Максим Москва
15 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат КМС
16 свободно 1
17 свободно 2
18 свободно 3
19 свободно 4
20 свободно 5
21 свободно 6
22 свободно 7
23 свободно 8
24 свободно 9
Время игры: 30.09.2020 17:30

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
2 Богданкевич Станислав
3 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
4 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
5 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
6 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
7 Макарова Дарья МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
8 Париц Дина МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
9 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 1
10 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
11 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
12 Меняйлова Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
13 свободно 1
14 свободно 2
15 свободно 3
16 свободно 4
17 свободно 5
18 свободно 6
19 свободно 7
20 свободно 8
21 свободно 9
22 свободно 10
23 свободно 11
24 свободно 12
Время игры: 30.09.2020 21:00

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
2 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 1
3 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 МС
6 Спирин Артем Москва 1
7 Коростылев Алексей
8 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
9 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 МС
10 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
11 свободно 1
12 свободно 2
13 свободно 3
14 свободно 4
15 свободно 5
16 свободно 6
17 свободно 7
18 свободно 8
19 свободно 9
20 свободно 10
21 свободно 11
22 свободно 12
23 свободно 13
24 свободно 14
Время игры: 03.10.2020 10:00

5 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Барило Максим 2
2 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
3 Арнаутов Дмитрий КСБ Спартак
4 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
5 Ефимов Андрей КСБ Спартак
6 Кормилицин Дмитрий КСБ Спартак
7 Туманов Владимир
8 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
9 Фадин Артем МКГБ
10 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру КМС
11 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
12 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
13 Хостегян Ашот
14 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
15 Акопян Арсен МКГБ/Самбо-70 1
16 Кошель Мария МС
17 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС
18 Шин Елена 2
19 Юрченко Ирина 1
20 Романова Кира Самбо-70 КМС
21 Иевлева Вероника
22 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
23 свободно 1
24 свободно 2
Навигация