ЛЧМ 5 этап

Финал состоялся
9 октября 2016 года Прошло 2786 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 5 этап
1 Коршак Ян 200
2 Шаповалов Роман 190
3 Прончев Антон 180
4 Козырев Олег 170
5 Красавкин Виктор 164
6 Сулейманян Арамаис 158
7 Белинский Сергей 152
8 Степин Алексей 146
9 Дудкин Юрий 140
10 Цымбал Александр 136
11 Акопян Арсен 132
12 Васильченко Сергей 128
13 Фадин Артем 124
14 Егунов Николай 121
15 Бабасюк Андрей 118
16 Данилин Дмитрий 115
17 Розенберг Григорий 112
18 Федин Алексей 109
19 Казьмин Игорь 106
20 Жабановский Дмитрий 103
21 Чуликов Игорь 100
22 Савченко Алексей 97
23 Догодин Александр 94
24 Дрожбин Алексей 91
25 Мочилин Александр 88
26 Харин Никита 86
27 Вещунов Игорь 84
28 Ерофеев Виталий 82
29 Игитян Гамлет 80
30 Воеводин Михаил 78
31 Шмаков Игорь 76
32 Стрелков Андрей 74
33 Фирсанов Константин 72
34 Редько Евгений 70
35 Хабаров Игорь 68
36 Ковалев Сергей 66
37 Лихачев Владимир 64
38 Инглези Алексей 63
39 Васильев Андрей 62
40 Зинков Павел 61
41 Цыгулев Даниил 60
42 Кузнецов Дмитрий 59
43 Туманов Владимир 58
44 Порозов Алексей 57
45 Белянин Вячеслав 56
46 Мичурин Сергей 55
47 Воеводин Данила 54
48 Куликов Константин 53
49 Денисов Андрей 52
50 Бояринов Кирилл 51

Список групп

Время игры: 05.10.2016 14:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Коршак Ян Elite Team МС
2 Хабаров Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
3 Федин Алексей Альянс МС
4 Розенберг Григорий
5 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак
6 Догодин Александр Б 69 1
7 Игитян Гамлет Спартак
8 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак 3 р
9 Бабасюк Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
10 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
11 Фирсанов Константин Москва 1 р
12 Ивлева Юлия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
13 Антипова Ирина КГБ МО
14 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
15 Макарова Дарья МКГБ
16 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат кмс
17 Макарова Марина МКГБ
18 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак 3 р
19 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак 2 р
20 Клитвина Анна МКГБ
21 свободно 1
22 свободно 2
23 свободно 3
24 свободно 4
Время игры: 05.10.2016 17:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Чуликов Игорь Коломна
2 Белинский Сергей Коломна
3 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
4 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 2 р
5 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
6 Бояринов Кирилл
7 Ковалев Сергей Самбо-70 1
8 Куликов Константин Самбо-70
9 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
10 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
11 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 2 р
12 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
13 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
14 Шахбазян Надежда КГБ МО
15 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
16 Власова Дарья
17 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
18 Недосеева Дарья
19 Романова Кира Самбо-70
20 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Экстрим Самокат
21 Покасова Анастасия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
22 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ МС
23 Сазонова Елена ВВА
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 05.10.2016 20:00

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
2 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 1
3 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Мочилин Александр КСБ Спартак
5 Стрелков Андрей Bowllab
6 Харин Никита Самбо-70 1
7 Сулейманян Арамаис Спартак 3вз
8 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ КМС
9 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
10 Мичурин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
11 Фадин Артем МКГБ
12 Русихина Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
13 Шубырева Мария МКГБ
14 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
15 свободно 1
16 свободно 2
17 свободно 3
18 свободно 4
19 свободно 5
20 свободно 6
21 свободно 7
22 свободно 8
23 свободно 9
24 свободно 10
Время игры: 08.10.2016 09:00

группа 5

Участник Команда Звание
1 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3 р
2 Редько Евгений 3
3 Денисов Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
4 Лихачев Владимир
5 Туманов Владимир 3 р
6 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
7 Порозов Алексей
8 Вещунов Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
9 Воеводин Данила
10 Воеводин Михаил ВВА 1 р
11 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
12 Акопян Арсен МКГБ КМС
13 Зинков Павел КСБ Спартак
14 Козырев Олег Б 69 МС
15 Инглези Алексей КСБ Спартак
16 Савченко Алексей МКГБ
17 Немова Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
18 Париц Дина МКГБ
19 Голицына Юлия КГБ МО
20 Лотина Ольга МКГБ
21 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
22 Кошель Мария ВВА МС
23 свободно 1
24 свободно 2