ЛЧМ 1 этап

Финал состоялся
28 февраля 2016 года Прошло 2928 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 1 этап
1 Коршак Ян 200
2 Кошелев Никита 190
3 Семенов Иван 180
4 Дрожбин Алексей 170
5 Трояновский Егор* 164
6 Степин Алексей 158
7 Царенко Илья 152
8 Прончев Антон 146
9 Савченко Алексей* 140
10 Харин Никита 136
11 Белинский Сергей 132
12 Кузнецов Дмитрий 128
13 Кошелев Олег 124
14 Акопян Арсен 121
15 Козырев Олег 118
16 Соломахин Сергей 115
17 Воеводин Михаил 112
18 Шаповалов Роман 109
19 Казьмин Игорь 106
20 Федин Алексей 103
21 Туманов Владимир 100
22 Красавкин Виктор 97
23 Лихачев Владимир 94
24 Бабасюк Андрей 91
25 Шмаков Игорь 88
26 Зинков Павел 86
27 Харьков Артем 84
28 Васильченко Сергей 82
29 Полянцев Алексей 80
30 Белянин Вячеслав 78
31 Быстров Валентин 76
32 Чумашкаев Церен 74
33 Хабаров Игорь 72
34 Ковалев Сергей 70
35 Бойко Дмитрий 68
36 Цымбал Александр 66
37 Калиничев Сергей 64
38 Иванов Евгений 63
39 Столбов Никита 62
40 Стамбровский Сергей 61
41 Корзинкин Анатолий* 60
42 Сулейманян Арамаис 59
43 Дудкин Юрий 58
44 Стрелков Андрей 57
45 Колодезный Александр* 56
46 Мочилин Александр 55
47 Почкин Олег 54
48 Догодин Александр 53
49 Эльсон Сергей* 52
50 Клусов Андрей 51
51 Кузнецов Илья 50
52 Инглези Алексей 49
53 Редько Евгений 48
54 Тюрин Игорь 47
55 Царьков Антон 46
56 Мичурин Сергей 45
57 Потапов Павел 44
58 Кудряшов Иван 43
59 Жабановский Дмитрий 42
60 Холодков Александр 41
61 Цыгулев Даниил 40
62 Игитян Гамлет 39
63 Воронцов Борис 38
64 Егунов Николай 37
65 Порозов Алексей 36
66 Чуликов Игорь 35
67 Денисов Андрей 34

Список групп

Время игры: 24.02.2016 18:30

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Игитян Гамлет Спартак
2 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
3 Ковалев Сергей Самбо-70 1
4 Царьков Антон Коломна
5 Чуликов Игорь Коломна
6 Денисов Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
7 Харин Никита Самбо-70 1
8 Царенко Илья МС
9 Стамбровский Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
10 Столбов Никита Самбо-70 1
11 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 2 р
12 Холодков Александр Коломна
13 Белинский Сергей Коломна
14 Харьков Артем МС
15 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
16 Грязнова Варвара Самбо - 70 МС
17 Потапова Лора ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
18 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
19 Ушакова Кристина Б 69
20 Панова Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
21 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
22 Коробкова Инна Б 69 1 р
23 Белинская Мария
24 Апанякина Ксения BUGATTI МС
Время игры: 24.02.2016 21:30

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Лихачев Владимир
2 Кузнецов Дмитрий ВФБГ КМС
3 Клусов Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
4 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
5 Мочилин Александр КСБ Спартак
6 Стрелков Андрей Bowllab
7 Воронцов Борис
8 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак 3 р
9 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
10 Инглези Алексей КСБ Спартак
11 Полянцев Алексей ВВА
12 Порозов Алексей
13 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 3 р
14 Корзинкин Анатолий* ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
15 Кудряшов Иван
16 Бабасюк Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
17 Шубырева Мария КГБ МО
18 Белянина Мария ФБНО 1
19 Сафронова Ольга ФБНО
20 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
21 Русихина Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
22 свободно 1
23 свободно 2
24 свободно 3
Время игры: 25.02.2016 12:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Кошелев Олег Астероид МС
2 Хабаров Игорь Bowllab
3 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
4 Зинков Павел КСБ Спартак
5 Редько Евгений 3
6 Семенов Иван Астероид МСМК
7 Федин Алексей ВВА МС
8 Кошелев Никита Москва МС
9 Егидес Марианна
10 Якобсон Ольга
11 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак 3 р
12 свободно 1
13 свободно 2
14 свободно 3
15 свободно 4
16 свободно 5
17 свободно 6
18 свободно 7
19 свободно 8
20 свободно 9
21 свободно 10
22 свободно 11
23 свободно 12
24 свободно 13
Время игры: 25.02.2016 15:00

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
2 Догодин Александр Б 69 1
3 Воеводин Михаил КСБ Спартак 1 р
4 Туманов Владимир 3 р
5 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
6 Кузнецов Илья Астероид
7 Мичурин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
8 Эльсон Сергей* ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
9 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
10 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак КМС
11 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
12 Бойко Дмитрий Б 69 1 р
13 Чумашкаев Церен
14 Соломахин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
15 Клитвина Анна МКГБ
16 Сазонова Елена ВВА
17 Ивлева Юлия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
18 Ефимова Заряна Б 69 МС
19 Прончева Марина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
20 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак 2 р
21 свободно 1
22 свободно 2
23 свободно 3
24 свободно 4
Время игры: 26.02.2016 12:00

группа 5

Участник Команда Звание
1 Коршак Ян МС
2 Дрожбин Алексей ВФБГ МС
3 Быстров Валентин ВВА 3
4 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
5 Тюрин Игорь
6 Акопян Арсен МКГБ КМС
7 Колодезный Александр* КГБ ДЮСШ-30
8 Савченко Алексей* МКГБ
9 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
10 Трояновский Егор* ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1 р
11 Сулейманян Арамаис Адреналин 3вз
12 Калиничев Сергей
13 Козырев Олег Б 69 МС
14 Иванов Евгений КСБ Спартак 3 р
15 Степанова Татьяна Москва КМС
16 Коробкова Алена Б 69 МСМК
17 Григорьева Надежда КСБ Спартак 3 р
18 Кораблинова Надежда Б 69 МС
19 Шахбазян Надежда КГБ МО
20 Макарова Дарья МКГБ
21 Макарова Марина МКГБ
22 Париц Дина МКГБ
23 Смирнова Евгения Б 69 МС
24 свободно 1