ЛЧМ 5 этап

Финал состоялся
20 октября 2019 года Прошло 55 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 5 этап
1 Красавкин Виктор 200
2 Куделя Сергей 190
3 Калиничев Сергей 180
4 Казьмин Игорь 170
5 Козырев Олег 164
6 Куликов Константин 158
7 Данилин Дмитрий 152
8 Степин Алексей 146
9 Зинков Павел 140
10 Лихачев Владимир 136
11 Вещунов Игорь 132
12 Васильев Андрей 128
13 Арутюнов Дмитрий 124
14 Белинский Сергей 121
15 Михеенко Станислав 118
16 Жабановский Дмитрий 115
17 Мичурин Сергей 112
18 Дудкин Юрий 109
19 Белинский Александр 106
20 Холодков Александр 103
21 Барило Максим 100
22 Чикунов Сергей 97
23 Пудов Дмитрий 94
24 Шаповалов Роман 91
25 Ефимов Андрей 88
26 Дубков Николай 86
27 Сулейманян Арамаис 84
28 Догодин Александр 82
29 Обухов Александр 80
30 Быстров Валентин 78
31 Чуликов Игорь 76
32 Васильченко Сергей 74
33 Почкин Олег 72
34 Порозов Алексей 70
35 Розенберг Григорий 68
36 Шарапов Андрей 66
37 Мочилин Александр 64
38 Сазонов Иван 63
39 Корзинкин Анатолий 62
40 Царьков Антон 61
41 Щекачев Вячеслав 60
42 Бояринов Кирилл 59
43 Кичаев Алексей 58
44 Горкун Максим 57
45 Кормилицын Дмитрий 56
46 Федоров Федор 55
47 Арнаутов Дмитрий 54

Список групп

Время игры: 15.10.2019 14:00

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Догодин Александр Москва 1
2 Розенберг Григорий
3 Калиничев Сергей
4 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
5 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
6 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
7 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
8 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
9 Меняйлова Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
10 Рассказова Кристина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
11 свободно 1
12 свободно 2
13 свободно 3
14 свободно 4
15 свободно 5
16 свободно 6
17 свободно 7
18 свободно 8
19 свободно 9
20 свободно 10
21 свободно 11
22 свободно 12
23 свободно 13
24 свободно 14
Время игры: 15.10.2019 17:30

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
2 Сазонов Иван
3 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
4 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
5 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
6 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру КМС
7 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 1
8 Мичурин Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
9 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
10 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
11 Арнаутов Дмитрий КСБ Спартак
12 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
13 Кошель Мария МС
14 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
15 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
16 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 МС
17 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
18 Лалаян Синара ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат 1
19 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
20 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
21 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
22 свободно 1
23 свободно 2
24 свободно 3
Время игры: 15.10.2019 21:00

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Козырев Олег Москва МС
2 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 МС
3 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак
4 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
5 Зинков Павел КСБ Спартак 3 р
6 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
7 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
8 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
9 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
10 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
11 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
12 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
13 Мишина Наталья
14 Карпухина Юлия
15 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
16 свободно 1
17 свободно 2
18 свободно 3
19 свободно 4
20 свободно 5
21 свободно 6
22 свободно 7
23 свободно 8
24 свободно 9
Время игры: 19.10.2019 10:00

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 1
2 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
3 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
4 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру КМС
5 Холодков Александр Коломна
6 Ефимов Андрей SMOK
7 Кормилицын Дмитрий SMOK
8 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 1
9 Барило Максим
10 Кичаев Алексей
11 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
12 Царьков Антон Коломна
13 Горкун Максим Самбо-70
14 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
15 Чуликов Игорь Коломна
16 Федоров Федор
17 Мочилин Александр Альянс 1
18 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
19 Михеенко Станислав
20 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 МС
21 Юрченко Ирина 1
22 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
23 Шин Елена
24 Романова Кира Самбо-70 КМС