ЛЧМ 1 этап

Финал состоялся
27 января 2019 года Прошло 485 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 1 этап
1 Корзинкин Анатолий 200
2 Куделя Сергей 190
3 Степин Алексей 180
4 Козырев Олег 170
5 Чуликов Игорь 164
6 Сулейманян Арамаис 158
7 Бояринов Кирилл 152
8 Кузнецов Дмитрий 146
9 Никитушкин Антон 140
10 Воеводин Михаил 136
11 Белинский Сергей 132
12 Васильченко Сергей 128
13 Дрожбин Алексей 124
14 Щекачев Вячеслав 121
15 Холодков Александр 118
16 Евликов Юрий 115
17 Данилин Дмитрий 112
18 Васильев Андрей 109
19 Лихачев Владимир 106
20 Казьмин Игорь 103
21 Калиничев Сергей 100
22 Полянцев Алексей 97
23 Куликов Константин 94
24 Обухов Александр 91
25 Мосалов Игорь 88
26 Пудов Дмитрий 86
27 Воеводин Данила 84
28 Красавкин Виктор 82
29 Окороков Максим 80
30 Быстров Валентин 78
31 Царьков Антон 76
32 Брауде Александр 74
33 Мочилин Александр 72
34 Цымбал Александр 70
35 Дудкин Юрий 68
36 Порозов Алексей 66
37 Спирин Артем 64
38 Чикунов Сергей 63
39 Пашуков Сергей 62
40 Жабановский Дмитрий 61
41 Дубков Николай 60
42 Туманов Владимир 59
43 Мичурин Сергей 58
44 Розенберг Григорий 57
45 Федоров Федор 56
46 Шмаков Игорь 55
47 Почкин Олег 54
48 Будихин Вячеслав 53
49 Цыгулев Даниил 52
50 Вещунов Игорь 51
51 Стрелков Андрей 50
52 Городничев Антон 49
53 Осипов Василий 48
54 Богданов Михаил 47
55 Клусов Андрей 46
56 Никитин Артем 45
57 Назаров Юрий 44
58 Кичаев Алексей 43
59 Сазонов Иван 42
60 Белинский Александр 41
61 Данилов Даниил 40
62 Валяев Алексей 39
63 Игнатьев Алексей 38
64 Барило Максим 37
65 Ли Владимир 36

Список групп

Время игры: 22.01.2019 15:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
2 Назаров Юрий
3 Пашуков Сергей
4 Розенберг Григорий
5 Игнатьев Алексей
6 Никитин Артем
7 Сазонов Иван
8 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
9 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
10 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС
11 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ МС
12 Париц Дина МКГБ КМС
13 Макарова Дарья МКГБ МС
14 Рассказова Кристина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
15 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
16 Лалаян Синара ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
17 Клитвина Анна МКГБ
18 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 1
19 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
20 Макарова Марина МКГБ КМС
21 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
22 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
23 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
24 Лотина Ольга МКГБ КМС
Время игры: 22.01.2019 18:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 КМС
2 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 3
3 Спирин Артем Москва 1
4 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
5 Почкин Олег ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
6 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
7 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру 1
8 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак
9 Брауде Александр Авто.ру 1
10 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
11 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 1
12 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
13 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
14 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
15 Туманов Владимир
16 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
17 Евликов Юрий Авто.ру 1
18 Полянцев Алексей Альянс
19 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
20 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
21 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
22 Романова Кира Самбо-70 1
23 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 2
24 Григорьева Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
Время игры: 22.01.2019 21:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Царьков Антон Коломна
2 Богданов Михаил Коломна
3 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
4 Городничев Антон
5 Чуликов Игорь Коломна
6 Ли Владимир
7 Будихин Вячеслав
8 Данилов Даниил
9 Осипов Василий
10 Клусов Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 3
11 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
12 Мичурин Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
13 Окороков Максим Самбо-70 МС
14 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
15 Мочилин Александр Альянс 1
16 Мосалов Игорь
17 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
18 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ МС
19 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
20 Гусева Марина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
21 Меняйлова Марина КСБ Спартак 1
22 Меняйлова Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
23 Суханова Галина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 26.01.2019 10:00

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Воеводин Данила Москва 1
2 Воеводин Михаил Москва КМС
3 Валяев Алексей
4 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
5 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 2
6 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
7 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 3
8 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2
9 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 1
10 Холодков Александр Коломна
11 Кичаев Алексей
12 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
13 Козырев Олег Москва МС
14 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
15 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
16 Барило Максим
17 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1вз
18 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 1
19 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
20 Федоров Федор
21 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
22 Юрченко Ирина 1
23 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
24 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС