ГФ ЛЧМ

Финал состоялся
10 ноября 2019 года Прошло 1055 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ГФ ЛЧМ
1 Красавкин Виктор 200
2 Почкин Олег 190
3 Дрожбин Алексей 180
4 Куделя Сергей 170
5 Степин Алексей 164
6 Белинский Александр 158
7 Щекачев Вячеслав 152
8 Казьмин Игорь 146
9 Воеводин Михаил 140
10 Порозов Алексей 136
11 Васильев Андрей 132
12 Кузнецов Дмитрий 128
13 Васильченко Сергей 124
14 Козырев Олег 121
15 Белинский Сергей 118
16 Сулейманян Арамаис 115
17 Корзинкин Анатолий 112
18 Мичурин Сергей 109
19 Бояринов Кирилл 106
20 Вещунов Игорь 103
21 Калиничев Сергей 100
22 Куликов Константин 97
23 Данилин Дмитрий 94
24 Семенов Иван 91
25 Обухов Александр 88
26 Арутюнов Дмитрий 86
27 Быстров Валентин 84
28 Барило Максим 82
29 Лихачев Владимир 80
30 Стрелков Андрей 78
31 Шарапов Андрей 76
32 Пудов Дмитрий 74
33 Михеенко Станислав 72
34 Дудкин Юрий 70
35 Богданкевич Станислав 68
36 Дубков Николай 66
37 Кичаев Алексей 64
38 Пашуков Сергей 63
39 Назаров Юрий 62
40 Сазонов Иван 61

Список групп

Время игры: 05.11.2019 15:00

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Семенов Иван МСМК
2 Сазонов Иван
3 Михеенко Станислав
4 Назаров Юрий
5 Пашуков Сергей
6 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
7 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
8 Меняйлова Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
9 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
10 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
11 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
12 Рассказова Кристина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
13 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 1
14 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
15 свободно 1
16 свободно 2
17 свободно 3
18 свободно 4
19 свободно 5
20 свободно 6
21 свободно 7
22 свободно 8
23 свободно 9
24 свободно 10
Время игры: 05.10.2019 18:30

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Богданкевич Станислав
2 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
3 Дубков Николай Авто.ру
4 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
5 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
6 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру КМС
7 Барило Максим
8 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 1
9 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру КМС
10 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
11 Мичурин Сергей Авто.ру 2
12 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
13 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 1
14 Кичаев Алексей
15 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
16 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
17 Юрченко Ирина 1
18 Романова Кира Самбо-70 КМС
19 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
20 Мишина Наталья
21 Лалаян Синара ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат 1
22 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 МС
23 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
24 свободно 1