ЛЧМ 3 этап

Финал состоится
31 марта 2019 года Осталось 6 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 3 этап

Список групп

Время игры: 26.03.2019 14:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Никитин Артем
2 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
3 Савин Виталий
4 Богданкевич Станислав
5 Розенберг Григорий
6 Акопян Арсен МКГБ/Самбо-70 1
7 Григорьев Владимир МКГБ/Самбо-70 1
8 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
9 Савченко Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70
10 Атепалин Артем
11 Игнатьев Алексей
12 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
13 Догодин Александр Москва 1
14 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
15 Федин Алексей Альянс МС
16 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС
17 Гусева Марина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
18 Федотова Ольга
19 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
20 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
21 свободно 1
22 свободно 2
23 свободно 3
24 свободно 4
Время игры: 26.03.2019 17:30

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Евликов Юрий Авто.ру 1
2 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 1
3 Сазонов Иван
4 Горкун Максим Самбо-70
5 Спирин Артем Москва 1
6 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
7 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 3
8 Ковалев Сергей Самбо-70 1
9 Курбанов Матвей Самбо-70
10 Барило Максим
11 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
12 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
13 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 1
14 Семенов Иван МСМК
15 Туманов Владимир
16 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
17 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
18 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 2
19 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
20 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
21 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
22 Романова Кира Самбо-70 1
23 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
24 Шин Елена
Время игры: 26.03.2019 21:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Будихин Вячеслав
2 Воеводин Данила Москва 1
3 Воеводин Михаил Москва КМС
4 Городничев Антон
5 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
6 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
7 Чуликов Игорь Коломна
8 Назаров Юрий
9 Пашуков Сергей
10 Редько Евгений Москва МС
11 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 2
12 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
13 Валяев Алексей
14 Ли Владимир
15 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
16 Мочилин Александр Альянс 1
17 Клусов Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 3
18 Меняйлова Марина КСБ Спартак 1
19 Меняйлова Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
20 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
21 Кошель Мария МС
22 Белянина Мария Альянс МС
23 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
24 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
Время игры: 27.03.2019 18:00

дополнительная

Участник Команда Звание
1 БРОНЬ 1
2 БРОНЬ 10
3 БРОНЬ 11
4 БРОНЬ 12
5 БРОНЬ 2
6 БРОНЬ 3
7 БРОНЬ 4
8 БРОНЬ 5
9 БРОНЬ 6
10 БРОНЬ 7
11 БРОНЬ 8
12 БРОНЬ 9
13 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 КМС
14 Ефимов Андрей SMOK
15 Кормилицын Дмитрий SMOK
16 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру 1
17 Мартыщенко Вячеслав SMOK
18 Овсянкин Николай SMOK
19 Судаков Павел SMOK
20 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
21 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
22 Мичурин Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
23 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
24 Мишина Наталья
Время игры: 30.03.2019 10:00

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
2 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
3 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
4 Козырев Олег Москва МС
5 Брауде Александр Авто.ру 1
6 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 1
7 Почкин Олег ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
8 Царьков Антон Коломна
9 Холодков Александр Коломна
10 Мосалов Игорь Би-Ба-Бо
11 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
12 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1вз
13 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2
14 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 1
15 Кичаев Алексей
16 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак
17 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
18 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
19 Чуликова Наталья
20 Карпухина Юлия
21 Егорова Лариса Коломна
22 Суханова Галина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
23 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
24 Юрченко Ирина 1