ЛЧМ 5 этап

Финал состоится
21 октября 2018 года Осталось 4 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 5 этап

Список групп

Время игры: 17.10.2018 15:00

группа 0

Участник Команда Звание
1 Догодин Александр Москва 1
2 Семенов Иван МСМК
3 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Хлыбов Олег
5 Розенберг Григорий
6 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1вз
7 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
8 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
9 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
10 Козырев Олег Москва МС
11 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
12 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
13 Лалаян Синара ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
14 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
15 Париц Дина МКГБ КМС
16 Рассказова Кристина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
17 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ МС
18 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
19 Косякова Полина Альянс МС
20 свободно 1
21 свободно 2
22 свободно 3
23 свободно 4
24 свободно 5
Время игры: 17.10.2018 18:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру 1
2 Потапов Павел ГБУ Центральный - Самокат
3 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
4 Вишневский Борис КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
6 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
7 Григорьева Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
8 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
9 Спирин Артем Москва 1
10 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 3юн
11 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 3
12 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак КМС
13 Мичурин Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
14 Брауде Александр Авто.ру 1
15 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
16 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
17 Потапова Лора ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
18 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
19 Вишневская Светлана КСБ Спартак 1
20 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 2
21 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
22 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
23 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС
24 Романова Кира Самбо-70 1
Время игры: 17.10.2018 21:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
2 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
3 Клименко Сергей Москва
4 Морозов Анатолий Москва
5 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак
6 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 1
7 Назаров Юрий
8 Пашуков Сергей
9 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
10 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 КМС
11 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
12 Клусов Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 3
13 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 2
14 Редько Евгений Москва МС
15 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 1
16 Меняйлова Марина КСБ Спартак 1
17 Меняйлова Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
18 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
19 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
20 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 1
21 Гусева Марина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
22 Суханова Галина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
23 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
24 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
Время игры: 20.10.2018 10:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Почкин Олег ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
2 Туманов Владимир
3 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2
4 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 1
5 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
6 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва КМС
7 Мочилин Александр Альянс 1
8 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
9 Воеводин Данила Москва 1
10 Чуликов Игорь Коломна
11 Царьков Антон Коломна
12 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
13 Холодков Александр Коломна
14 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
15 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
16 Бродюк Иван ВВА КМС
17 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ МС
18 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
19 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
20 Белянина Мария Альянс МС
21 Юрченко Ирина 1
22 Макарова Дарья МКГБ МС
23 Макарова Марина МКГБ КМС
24 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1