ЛЧМ 5 этап

Финал состоялся
21 октября 2018 года Прошло 57 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 5 этап
1 Козырев Олег 200
2 Куделя Сергей 190
3 Сазонов Олег 180
4 Семенов Иван 170
5 Сулейманян Арамаис 164
6 Лихачев Владимир 158
7 Казьмин Игорь 152
8 Васильченко Сергей 146
9 Куликов Константин 140
10 Шаповалов Роман 136
11 Холодков Александр 132
12 Белинский Сергей 128
13 Розенберг Григорий 124
14 Пашуков Сергей 121
15 Данилин Дмитрий 118
16 Цыгулев Даниил 115
17 Мочилин Александр 112
18 Щекачев Вячеслав 109
19 Степин Алексей 106
20 Царьков Антон 103
21 Дрожбин Алексей 100
22 Догодин Александр 97
23 Морозов Анатолий 94
24 Шмаков Игорь 91
25 Быстров Валентин 88
26 Брауде Александр 86
27 Клименко Сергей 84
28 Кузнецов Дмитрий 82
29 Цымбал Александр 80
30 Васильев Андрей 78
31 Редько Евгений 76
32 Воеводин Данила 74
33 Назаров Юрий 72
34 Бродюк Иван 70
35 Пудов Дмитрий 68
36 Красавкин Виктор 66
37 Ерофеев Виталий 64
38 Дудкин Юрий 63
39 Белинский Александр 62
40 Омеров Евгений 61
41 Бояринов Кирилл 60
42 Обухов Александр 59
43 Спирин Артем 58
44 Вишневский Борис 57
45 Чуликов Игорь 56
46 Мичурин Сергей 55
47 Дубков Николай 54
48 Жабановский Дмитрий 53
49 Белянин Вячеслав 52
50 Клусов Андрей 51
51 Почкин Олег 50
52 Хлыбов Олег 49
53 Порозов Алексей 48
54 Туманов Владимир 47
55 Стрелков Андрей 46
56 Потапов Павел 45
57 Вещунов Игорь 44
58 Корзинкин Анатолий 43
59 Никитушкин Антон 42

Список групп

Время игры: 17.10.2018 15:00

группа 0

Участник Команда Звание
1 Догодин Александр Москва 1
2 Семенов Иван МСМК
3 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Хлыбов Олег
5 Розенберг Григорий
6 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1вз
7 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
8 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
9 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
10 Козырев Олег Москва МС
11 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
12 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
13 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
14 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
15 Лалаян Синара ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
16 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
17 Париц Дина МКГБ КМС
18 Рассказова Кристина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
19 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ МС
20 Косякова Полина Альянс МС
21 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
22 свободно 1
23 свободно 2
24 свободно 3
Время игры: 17.10.2018 18:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру 1
2 Потапов Павел ГБУ Центральный - Самокат
3 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
4 Вишневский Борис КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
6 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
7 Спирин Артем Москва 1
8 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 3юн
9 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 3
10 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак КМС
11 Мичурин Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
12 Брауде Александр Авто.ру 1
13 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва КМС
14 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
15 Потапова Лора ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
16 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
17 Вишневская Светлана КСБ Спартак 1
18 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 2
19 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
20 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
21 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС
22 Романова Кира Самбо-70 1
23 Григорьева Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 17.10.2018 21:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
2 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
3 Клименко Сергей Москва
4 Морозов Анатолий Москва
5 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак
6 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 1
7 Назаров Юрий
8 Пашуков Сергей
9 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
10 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 КМС
11 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
12 Клусов Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 3
13 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 2
14 Редько Евгений Москва МС
15 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 1
16 Меняйлова Марина КСБ Спартак 1
17 Меняйлова Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
18 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
19 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
20 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 1
21 Гусева Марина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
22 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
23 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 20.10.2018 10:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Почкин Олег ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
2 Туманов Владимир
3 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2
4 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 1
5 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
6 Мочилин Александр Альянс 1
7 Воеводин Данила Москва 1
8 Чуликов Игорь Коломна
9 Царьков Антон Коломна
10 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
11 Холодков Александр Коломна
12 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
13 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
14 Бродюк Иван ВВА КМС
15 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ МС
16 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
17 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
18 Белянина Мария Альянс МС
19 Юрченко Ирина 1
20 Макарова Дарья МКГБ МС
21 Макарова Марина МКГБ КМС
22 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
23 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
24 Суханова Галина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС