ЛЧМ 3 этап ("Зима 2018")

Финал состоялся
4 марта 2018 года Прошло 2330 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 3 этап ("Зима 2018")
1 Красавкин Виктор 200
2 Щекачев Вячеслав 190
3 Семенов Иван 180
4 Антропов Александр 170
5 Полянцев Алексей 164
6 Дрожбин Алексей 158
7 Сулейманян Арамаис 152
8 Степин Алексей 146
9 Морозов Анатолий 140
10 Куделя Сергей 136
11 Розенберг Григорий 132
12 Цымбал Александр 128
13 Прончев Антон 124
14 Клименко Сергей 121
15 Почкин Олег 118
16 Шарапов Андрей 115
17 Белинский Сергей 112
18 Григорьев Владимир 109
19 Пудов Дмитрий 106
20 Куликов Константин 103
21 Жабановский Дмитрий 100
22 Дудкин Юрий 97
23 Воеводин Михаил 94
24 Казьмин Игорь 91
25 Стрелков Андрей 88
26 Назаров Юрий 86
27 Данилин Дмитрий 84
28 Редько Евгений 82
29 Васильев Андрей 80
30 Козырев Олег 78
31 Белинский Александр 76
32 Чуликов Игорь 74
33 Туманов Владимир 72
34 Белянин Вячеслав 70
35 Калиничев Сергей 68
36 Быстров Валентин 66
37 Догодин Александр 64
38 Никитушкин Антон 63
39 Пашуков Сергей 62
40 Ерофеев Виталий 61
41 Шмаков Игорь 60
42 Царьков Антон 59
43 Акопян Арсен 58
44 Цыгулев Даниил 57
45 Порозов Алексей 56
46 Вещунов Игорь 55
47 Холодков Александр 54
48 Печенин Владимир 53
49 Потапов Павел 52
50 Мичурин Сергей 51
51 Егунов Николай 50
52 Лихачев Владимир 49
53 Спирин Артем 48
54 Васильченко Сергей 47
55 Игнатьев Алексей 46
56 Омеров Евгений 45
57 Мочилин Александр 44
58 Дубков Николай 43
59 Хлыбов Олег 42
60 Воеводин Данила 41
61 Валяев Алексей 40
62 Бояринов Кирилл 39

Список групп

Время игры: 27.02.2018 19:30

группа 0

Участник Команда Звание
1 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
2 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
3 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
4 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак кмс
5 Полянцев Алексей ВВА
6 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак 1
7 Власова Дарья Самбо-70
8 Ефимова Заряна Б 69 МС
9 Белянина Мария ВВА 1
10 свободно 1
11 свободно 2
12 свободно 3
13 свободно 4
14 свободно 5
15 свободно 6
16 свободно 7
17 свободно 8
18 свободно 9
19 свободно 10
20 свободно 11
21 свободно 12
22 свободно 13
23 свободно 14
24 свободно 15
Время игры: 28.02.2018 14:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак КМС
2 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак 1
3 Догодин Александр Москва 1
4 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
5 Хлыбов Олег
6 Игнатьев Алексей
7 Розенберг Григорий
8 Быстров Валентин ВВА 3
9 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
10 Воеводин Михаил ВВА КМС
11 Париц Дина МКГБ КМС
12 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
13 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 3 р
14 Рудакова Василиса Москва 3
15 Немова Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
16 Шерстнева Татьяна Москва
17 Антипова Ирина КГБ МО
18 Кирилова Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим Самокат
19 Лалаян Синара
20 Рассказова Кристина КГБ МО
21 свободно 1
22 свободно 2
23 свободно 3
24 свободно 4
Время игры: 28.02.2018 17:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2
2 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 2
3 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 3юн
4 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 3
5 Спирин Артем Москва 1
6 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
7 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
8 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 1
9 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
10 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
11 Семенов Иван МСМК
12 Холодков Александр Коломна
13 Царьков Антон Коломна
14 Чуликов Игорь
15 Мичурин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
16 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
17 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70
18 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 2
19 Юрченко Ирина 2
20 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
21 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
22 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
23 Романова Кира Самбо-70
24 Буданова Арина Самбо-70
Время игры: 28.02.2018 20:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 2 р
2 Клименко Сергей Москва
3 Морозов Анатолий Москва
4 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
5 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
6 Дубков Николай
7 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру 2
8 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
9 Валяев Алексей
10 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак 1
11 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 КМС
12 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 2
13 Назаров Юрий
14 Пашуков Сергей
15 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
16 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
17 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
18 Ивлева Юлия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
19 Меняйлова Марина
20 Меняйлова Надежда
21 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
22 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат кмс
23 Шахбазян Надежда КГБ МО 3 р
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 03.03.2018 08:30

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Акопян Арсен МКГБ
2 Антропов Александр МКГБ
3 Григорьев Владимир МКГБ 1
4 Козырев Олег Москва МС
5 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва КМС
6 Туманов Владимир 3 р
7 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
8 Мочилин Александр КСБ Спартак 1
9 Вещунов Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
10 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак 1
11 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
12 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак 1
13 Редько Евгений Москва МС
14 Воеводин Данила Москва 3
15 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1вз
16 Макарова Дарья МКГБ МС
17 Макарова Марина МКГБ КМС
18 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
19 Федотова Ольга
20 Яреева Мария МКГБ
21 Сазонова Елена ВВА МС
22 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
23 Григорьева Надежда КСБ Спартак 3 р
24 свободно 1