ЛЧМ 1 этап

Финал состоялся
28 января 2018 года Прошло 2228 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 1 этап
1 Сулейманян Арамаис 200
2 Акопян Арсен 190
3 Щекачев Вячеслав 180
4 Кузнецов Никита 170
5 Печенин Владимир 164
6 Степин Алексей 158
7 Бабасюк Андрей 152
8 Семенов Иван 146
9 Чуликов Игорь 140
10 Козырев Олег 136
11 Вишневский Борис 132
12 Корзинкин Анатолий 128
13 Кузнецов Дмитрий 124
14 Куделя Сергей 121
15 Вещунов Игорь 118
16 Красавкин Виктор 115
17 Арутюнов Дмитрий 112
18 Порозов Алексей 109
19 Зинков Павел 106
20 Егунов Николай 103
21 Прончев Антон 100
22 Белинский Сергей 97
23 Редько Евгений 94
24 Туманов Владимир 91
25 Шарапов Андрей 88
26 Цыгулев Даниил 86
27 Царьков Антон 84
28 Дрожбин Алексей 82
29 Григорьев Владимир 80
30 Обухов Александр 78
31 Калиничев Сергей 76
32 Пудов Дмитрий 74
33 Почкин Олег 72
34 Воеводин Михаил 70
35 Казьмин Игорь 68
36 Лихачев Владимир 66
37 Морозов Анатолий 64
38 Догодин Александр 63
39 Цымбал Александр 62
40 Мочилин Александр 61
41 Ерофеев Виталий 60
42 Клименко Сергей 59
43 Белянин Вячеслав 58
44 Васильченко Сергей 57
45 Омеров Евгений 56
46 Антропов Александр 55
47 Быстров Валентин 54
48 Данилин Дмитрий 53
49 Васильев Андрей 52
50 Бичевин Леонид 51
51 Григорович Александр 50
52 Холодков Александр 49
53 Жабановский Дмитрий 48
54 Мичурин Сергей 47
55 Потапов Павел 46
56 Розенберг Григорий 45
57 Хлыбов Олег 44
58 Стрелков Андрей 43
59 Куликов Константин 42
60 Шмаков Игорь 41
61 Белинский Александр 40
62 Дудкин Юрий 39
63 Столбов Никита 38
64 Спирин Артем 37
65 Воеводин Данила 36
66 Курзанов Максим 35
67 Бояринов Кирилл 34
68 Игнатьев Алексей 33
69 Валяев Алексей 32

Список групп

Время игры: 23.01.2018 20:00

группа 0

Участник Команда Звание
1 Акопян Арсен МКГБ КМС
2 Зинков Павел КСБ Спартак 3 р
3 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак кмс
4 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
5 Семенов Иван МСМК
6 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
7 Антропов Александр МКГБ
8 Григорьев Владимир МКГБ
9 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
10 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак 2 р
11 Ефимова Заряна Б 69 МС
12 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
13 свободно 1
14 свободно 2
15 свободно 3
16 свободно 4
17 свободно 5
18 свободно 6
19 свободно 7
20 свободно 8
21 свободно 9
22 свободно 10
23 свободно 11
24 свободно 12
Время игры: 24.01.2018 15:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
2 Быстров Валентин ВВА 3
3 Догодин Александр Москва 1
4 Игнатьев Алексей
5 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ МС
6 Бабасюк Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
7 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
8 Хлыбов Олег
9 Курзанов Максим
10 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак 3 р
11 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
12 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
13 Рудакова Василиса Москва
14 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 3 р
15 Макарова Марина МКГБ
16 Макарова Дарья МКГБ МС
17 Антипова Ирина КГБ МО
18 Лалаян Синара
19 Рассказова Кристина КГБ МО
20 Кирилова Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим Самокат
21 Благова Елена
22 Париц Дина МКГБ КМС
23 Сазонова Елена ВВА МС
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 24.01.2018 18:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 1
2 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2 юн
3 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70
4 Куликов Константин Самбо-70
5 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
6 Столбов Никита Самбо-70 1
7 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
8 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 2 р
9 Холодков Александр Коломна
10 Царьков Антон Коломна
11 Чуликов Игорь
12 Вишневский Борис КСБ Спартак КМС
13 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
14 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70
15 Розенберг Григорий
16 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
17 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
18 Власова Дарья Самбо-70
19 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
20 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70
21 Юрченко Ирина
22 Вишневская Светлана КСБ Спартак
23 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70
24 Шахбазян Надежда КГБ МО 3 р
Время игры: 24.01.2018 21:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
2 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 2 р
3 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
4 Григорович Александр Авто.ру
5 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 3 р
6 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
7 Мичурин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
8 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
9 Козырев Олег Москва МС
10 Клименко Сергей КЛБ ЦСКА Москва
11 Морозов Анатолий КЛБ ЦСКА Москва
12 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак КМС
13 Вещунов Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
14 Бичевин Леонид
15 Ивлева Юлия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
16 Меняйлова Марина
17 Меняйлова Надежда
18 Федотова Ольга
19 Белянина Мария ВВА 1
20 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат кмс
21 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
22 Яреева Мария МКГБ
23 Шерстнева Татьяна Москва
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 27.01.2018 10:00

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
2 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
3 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
4 Мочилин Александр КСБ Спартак
5 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак 2 р
6 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
7 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва КМС
8 Валяев Алексей
9 Редько Евгений Альянс МС
10 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак
11 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
12 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
13 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак 2 р
14 Воеводин Михаил ВВА 1 р
15 Спирин Артем Москва
16 Туманов Владимир 3 р
17 Воеводин Данила Москва
18 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру
19 Обухов Александр Зенит 3 р
20 Кузнецов Никита ВВА МС
21 Немова Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
22 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ МС
23 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
24 Джуржа Жанна ЦСКА КМС