Московская зима

Финал состоялся
15 января 2023 года Прошло 498 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Московская зима
1 Красавкин Виктор 200
2 Васекин Александр 190
3 Белянин Вячеслав 180
4 Ефимов Андрей 170
5 Васильев Андрей 164
6 Камеш Александр 158
7 Вологин Геннадий 152
8 Семенов Иван 146
9 Кузнецов Илья 140
10 Васильченко Сергей 136
11 Данилин Дмитрий 132
12 Егунов Николай 128
13 Щекачев Вячеслав 124
14 Мочилин Александр 121
15 Сазонов Олег 118
16 Белинский Александр 115
17 Спирин Артем 112
18 Царенко Степан 109
19 Куликов Константин 106
20 Цымбал Александр 103
21 Вещунов Игорь 100
22 Козырев Олег 97
23 Исаев Сергей 94
24 Кормилицин Дмитрий 91
25 Сазонов Иван 88
26 Полянцев Алексей 86
27 Ходаков Александр 84
28 Жабановский Дмитрий 82
29 Малышев Евгений 80
30 Дубков Николай 78
31 Бояринов Кирилл 76
32 Дубков Кирилл 74
33 Гречишников Вячеслав 72
34 Шарапов Андрей 70
35 Цымбал Андрей 68
36 Сулейманян Арамаис 66
37 Обухов Александр 64
38 Иванов Евгений 63
39 Степин Алексей 62
40 Прончев Артем 61
41 Евдокимов Сергей 60
42 Барило Максим 59
43 Яковлев Максим 58
44 Клименко Сергей 57
45 Прончев Антон 56
46 Кузнецов Дмитрий 55
47 Ильичев Станислав 54
48 Туманов Владимир 53
49 Казьмин Игорь 52
50 Ерофеев Виталий 51
51 Яковлев Алексей 50
52 Таиров Андрей 49
53 Богданкевич Станислав 48
54 Хостегян Ашот 47
55 Бабицын Дмитрий 46
56 Петраков Николай 45
57 Смирнов Станислав 44
58 Денисовец Егор 43

Список групп

Время игры: 10.01.2023 15:00

1 группа 10.01 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
2 Туманов Владимир Москва
3 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Цымбал Андрей
5 Мочилин Александр ВВА
6 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
7 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
8 Яковлев Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
9 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
10 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
11 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
12 Ходаков Александр
13 Щербина Ольга Москва
14 Проняева Ольга
15 Яреева Мария МКГБ
16 Мишина Наталья Москва КМС
17 свободно 1
18 свободно 2
19 свободно 3
20 свободно 4
21 свободно 5
22 свободно 6
23 свободно 7
24 свободно 8
Время игры: 10.01.2023 18:30

2 группа 10.01. в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Прончев Артем Москва
2 Ефимов Андрей Альянс МС
3 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
4 Дубков Николай ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
5 Клименко Сергей Москва 2
6 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 МС
7 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак КМС
8 Прончев Антон Москва МС
9 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
10 Малышев Евгений Москва 2
11 Гречишников Вячеслав
12 Таиров Андрей 3
13 Васекин Александр
14 Кормилицин Дмитрий Альянс 1
15 Яковлев Максим 3
16 Смирнов Станислав
17 Полянцев Алексей Альянс КМС
18 Кошель Мария Москва МС
19 Замятина Анна Москва 2
20 Шарапова Алена Москва КМС
21 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 МС
22 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС
23 Грязнова Варвара Москва МС
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 11.01.2023 15:00

3 группа 11.01 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Вологин Геннадий
2 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
3 Хостегян Ашот ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
4 Ерофеев Виталий Москва
5 Козырев Олег Москва МС
6 Денисовец Егор
7 Спирин Артем Москва КМС
8 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
9 Евдокимов Сергей
10 Казьмин Игорь Москва МС
11 Иванов Евгений КСБ Спартак 3 р
12 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак МС
13 Семенов Иван МСМК
14 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак 2
15 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
16 Иевлева Вероника ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
17 Кулешова Юлия Москва КМС
18 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
19 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
20 свободно 1
21 свободно 2
22 свободно 3
23 свободно 4
24 свободно 5
Время игры: 11.01.2023 18:30

4 группа 11.01. в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Барило Максим Москва 2
2 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 МС
3 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 МС
4 Данилин Дмитрий Москва МС
5 Богданкевич Станислав Москва 2
6 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
7 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 КМС
8 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
9 Ильичев Станислав Москва 3
10 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак 3
11 Бабицын Дмитрий
12 Камеш Александр
13 Царенко Степан 2
14 Петраков Николай Москва
15 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
16 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
17 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
18 Юрченко Ирина Москва КМС
19 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
20 Меняйлова Надежда Москва КМС
21 Шахбазян Надежда МКГБ 1
22 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
23 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
24 Еремеева Надежда