Московская весна

Финал состоялся
18 мая 2023 года Прошло 395 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Московская весна
1 Кузнецов Илья 200
2 Иванов Евгений 190
3 Ефимов Андрей 180
4 Данилин Дмитрий 170
5 Сазонов Иван 164
6 Белянин Вячеслав 158
7 Щекачев Вячеслав 152
8 Казьмин Игорь 146
9 Степин Алексей 140
10 Козырев Олег 136
11 Белинский Александр 132
12 Исаев Сергей 128
13 Прончев Антон 124
14 Красавкин Виктор 121
15 Богданкевич Станислав 118
16 Камеш Александр 115
17 Васекин Александр 112
18 Мочилин Александр 109
19 Евдокимов Сергей 106
20 Яковлев Максим 103
21 Омеров Евгений 100
22 Дрожбин Алексей 97
23 Кузнецов Дмитрий 94
24 Еремкин Илья 91
25 Белинский Сергей 88
26 Ильичев Станислав 86
27 Комаров Кирилл 84
28 Семенов ИваН 82
29 Кормилицин Дмитрий 80
30 Куликов Константин 78
31 Бышенко Кирилл 76
32 Васильченко Сергей 74
33 Клименко Сергей 72
34 Бояринов Кирилл 70
35 Полянцев Алексей 68
36 Царенко Степан 66
37 Цымбал Александр 64
38 Соломахин Сергей 63
39 Прончев Артем 62
40 Вещунов Игорь 61
41 Васильев Андрей 60
42 Шарапов Андрей 59
43 Никитушкин Антон 58
44 Чехлатый Александр 57
45 Почкин Олег 56
46 Редько Евгений 55
47 Стрелков Андрей 54
48 Жабановский Дмитрий 53
49 Смирнов Станислав 52
50 Таиров Андрей 51
51 Бабицын Дмитрий 50
52 Ерофеев Виталий 49
53 Потапов Павел 48
54 Дубков Кирилл 47
55 Дубков Николай 46
56 Малышев Евгений 45
57 Шульга Александр 44
58 Туманов Владимир 43
59 Барило Максим 42
60 Гречишников Вячеслав 41
61 Хостегян Ашот 40
62 Лесюк Борис 39

Список групп

Время игры: 16.05.2023 15:00

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Хостегян Ашот ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
2 Редько Евгений Москва МС
3 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
4 Еремкин Илья
5 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
6 Малышев Евгений Москва 2
7 Яковлев Максим 3
8 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак МС
9 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
10 Яреева Мария МКГБ
11 Иевлева Вероника ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
12 Шубырева Мария МКГБ КМС
13 Мишина Наталья Москва КМС
14 Кулешова Юлия Москва КМС
15 Щербина Ольга Москва
16 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
17 свободно 1
18 свободно 2
19 свободно 3
20 свободно 4
21 свободно 5
22 свободно 6
23 свободно 7
24 свободно 8
Время игры: 16.05.2023 18:30

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак МС
2 Гречишников Вячеслав
3 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Клименко Сергей Москва 2
5 Таиров Андрей 3
6 Прончев Антон Москва МС
7 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
8 Прончев Артем Москва
9 Дубков Николай ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
10 Мочилин Александр Альянс КМС
11 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
12 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
13 Соломахин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
14 Ильичев Станислав Москва 3
15 Козырев Олег Москва МС
16 Чехлатый Александр
17 Данилин Дмитрий Москва МС
18 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
19 Еремеева Надежда
20 Замятина Анна Москва 2
21 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
22 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
23 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 17.05.2023 15:00

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
2 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
3 Камеш Александр
4 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 КМС
5 Смирнов Станислав
6 Комаров Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
7 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
8 Иванов Евгений КСБ Спартак 3 р
9 Ерофеев Виталий Москва
10 Бабицын Дмитрий
11 Лесюк Борис
12 Шульга Александр
13 Царенко Степан 2
14 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак КМС
15 Полянцев Алексей Альянс КМС
16 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
17 Евдокимов Сергей
18 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
19 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
20 Шахбазян Надежда МКГБ 1
21 Меняйлова Надежда Москва КМС
22 Юрченко Ирина Москва КМС
23 свободно 1
24 свободно 2
Время игры: 17.05.2023 18:30

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Барило Максим Москва 2
2 Ефимов Андрей Альянс МС
3 Казьмин Игорь Москва МС
4 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 МС
6 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
7 Богданкевич Станислав Москва 2
8 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
9 Кормилицин Дмитрий Альянс 1
10 Васекин Александр
11 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 МС
12 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
13 Туманов Владимир Москва
14 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 МС
15 Бышенко Кирилл
16 Семенов ИваН
17 Потапов Павел Москва
18 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
19 Грязнова Варвара Москва МС
20 Кошель Мария Москва МС
21 Шарапова Алена Москва КМС
22 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
23 свободно 1
24 свободно 2