Московская осень

Финал состоялся
19 октября 2023 года Прошло 220 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Московская осень
1 Сазонов Иван 200
2 Исаев Сергей 190
3 Семенов Иван 180
4 Дрожбин Алексей 170
5 Куликов Константин 164
6 Щекачев Вячеслав 158
7 Бояринов Кирилл 152
8 Старченков Сергей 146
9 Казьмин Игорь 140
10 Ефимов Андрей 136
11 Васильченко Сергей 132
12 Вещунов Игорь 128
13 Данилин Дмитрий 124
14 Прончев Антон 121
15 Васекин Александр 118
16 Богданкевич Станислав 115
17 Царенко Степан 112
18 Кузнецов Илья 109
19 Козырев Олег 106
20 Чехлатый Александр 103
21 Смирнов Станислав 100
22 Красавкин Виктор 97
23 Белянин Вячеслав 94
24 Евдокимов Сергей 91
25 Белинский Александр 88
26 Степин Алексей 86
27 Белинский Сергей 84
28 Сазонов Олег 82
29 Спирин Артем 80
30 Сулейманян Арамаис 78
31 Яковлев Максим 76
32 Ильичев Станислав 74
33 Клименко Сергей 72
34 Васильев Андрей 70
35 Барило Максим 68
36 Потапов Павел 66
37 Петраков Николай 64
38 Гречишников Вячеслав 63
39 Омеров Евгений 62
40 Кормилицин Дмитрий 61
41 Шарапов Андрей 60
42 Дубков Кирилл 59
43 Таиров Андрей 58
44 Камеш Александр 57
45 Хостегян Ашот 56
46 Туманов Владимир 55
47 Цымбал Александр 54
48 Христич Николай 53
49 Михеенко Станислав 52
50 Бабицын Дмитрий 51
51 Иванов Евгений 50
52 Стрелков Андрей 49
53 Иванов Даниил 48
54 Назарчук Александр 47

Список групп

Время игры: 30.12.2020 23:00

1 группа 17.10 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Старченков Сергей Омская область МС
2 Смирнов Станислав
3 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
4 Назарчук Александр
5 Царенко Степан 2
6 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 МС
7 Туманов Владимир Москва
8 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
9 Мишина Наталья Москва КМС
10 Косякова Полина Альянс МС
11 свободно 1
12 свободно 2
13 свободно 3
14 свободно 4
15 свободно 5
16 свободно 6
17 свободно 7
18 свободно 8
19 свободно 9
20 свободно 10
21 свободно 11
22 свободно 12
23 свободно 13
24 свободно 14
Время игры: 30.12.2020 23:00

2 группа 17.10 в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Клименко Сергей Москва 2
2 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак 3
3 Прончев Антон Москва МС
4 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 МС
6 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
7 Иванов Даниил
8 Яковлев Максим 2
9 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак МС
10 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
11 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
12 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак КМС
13 Барило Максим Москва 2
14 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 МС
15 Замятина Анна Москва 3
16 Цупик Ангелина
17 Юрченко Ирина Москва КМС
18 Рудакова Василиса Москва МС
19 свободно 1
20 свободно 2
21 свободно 3
22 свободно 4
23 свободно 5
24 свободно 6
Время игры: 30.12.2020 23:00

3 группа 18.10 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
2 Богданкевич Станислав Москва 2
3 Хостегян Ашот ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
4 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
5 Евдокимов Сергей
6 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
7 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
8 Камеш Александр
9 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
10 Данилин Дмитрий Москва МС
11 Чехлатый Александр
12 Васекин Александр
13 Бабицын Дмитрий 2
14 Козырев Олег Москва МС
15 Христич Николай
16 Потапов Павел Москва
17 Семенов Иван МСМК
18 Кулешова Юлия Москва КМС
19 Иевлева Вероника ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
20 Яреева Мария МКГБ
21 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
22 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
23 Самойлова Анастасия
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 30.12.2020 23:00

4 группа 18.10 в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак МС
2 Ефимов Андрей Альянс МС
3 Казьмин Игорь Москва МС
4 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
5 Спирин Артем Москва КМС
6 Петраков Николай Москва
7 Михеенко Станислав
8 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
9 Ильичев Станислав Москва 1
10 Иванов Евгений КСБ Спартак 3 р
11 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 МС
12 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
13 Кормилицин Дмитрий Альянс 1
14 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 МС
15 Таиров Андрей 3
16 Гречишников Вячеслав
17 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
18 Кошель Мария Москва МС
19 Антонова Анна
20 Еремеева Надежда
21 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
22 Шарапова Алена Москва КМС
23 Коткова Марина
24 Меняйлова Надежда Москва КМС