ЛЧМ 3 этап ("Зима 2018")

Финал состоялся
4 марта 2018 года Прошло 2275 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 3 этап ("Зима 2018")
1 Париц Дина 200
2 Ефимова Заряна 190
3 Грязнова Варвара 180
4 Рудакова Василиса 170
5 Макарова Дарья 164
6 Шахбазян Надежда 158
7 Меняйлова Надежда 152
8 Семина Анастасия 146
9 Степанова Татьяна 140
10 Сазонова Елена 136
11 Куликова Ксения 132
12 Белинская Мария 128
13 Апанякина Ксения 124
14 Суханова Галина 121
15 Немова Ольга 118
16 Юрченко Ирина 115
17 Шерстнева Татьяна 112
18 Воронина Екатерина 109
19 Григорьева Надежда 106
20 Шубырева Мария 103
21 Белянина Мария 100
22 Шарапова Алена 97
23 Кулешова Юлия 94
24 Антипова Ирина 91
25 Власова Дарья 88
26 Ивлева Юлия 86
27 Меняйлова Марина 84
28 Яреева Мария 82
29 Кирилова Екатерина 80
30 Недосеева Дарья 78
31 Романова Кира 76
32 Макарова Марина 74
33 Лалаян Синара 72
34 Федотова Ольга 70
35 Рассказова Кристина 68
36 Афанасьева Юлия 66
37 Буданова Арина 64

Список групп

Время игры: 27.02.2018 19:30

группа 0

Участник Команда Звание
1 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак 1
2 Власова Дарья Самбо-70
3 Ефимова Заряна Б 69 МС
4 Белянина Мария ВВА 1
5 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
6 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
7 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
8 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак кмс
9 Полянцев Алексей ВВА
10 свободно 1
11 свободно 2
12 свободно 3
13 свободно 4
14 свободно 5
15 свободно 6
16 свободно 7
17 свободно 8
18 свободно 9
19 свободно 10
20 свободно 11
21 свободно 12
22 свободно 13
23 свободно 14
24 свободно 15
Время игры: 28.02.2018 14:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Париц Дина МКГБ КМС
2 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
3 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 3 р
4 Рудакова Василиса Москва 3
5 Немова Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
6 Шерстнева Татьяна Москва
7 Антипова Ирина КГБ МО
8 Кирилова Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим Самокат
9 Лалаян Синара
10 Рассказова Кристина КГБ МО
11 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак КМС
12 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак 1
13 Догодин Александр Москва 1
14 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
15 Хлыбов Олег
16 Игнатьев Алексей
17 Розенберг Григорий
18 Быстров Валентин ВВА 3
19 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
20 Воеводин Михаил ВВА КМС
21 свободно 1
22 свободно 2
23 свободно 3
24 свободно 4
Время игры: 28.02.2018 17:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
2 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70
3 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 2
4 Юрченко Ирина 2
5 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
6 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
7 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
8 Романова Кира Самбо-70
9 Буданова Арина Самбо-70
10 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2
11 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 2
12 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 3юн
13 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 3
14 Спирин Артем Москва 1
15 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
16 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
17 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 1
18 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
19 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
20 Семенов Иван МСМК
21 Холодков Александр Коломна
22 Царьков Антон Коломна
23 Чуликов Игорь
24 Мичурин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
Время игры: 28.02.2018 20:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Ивлева Юлия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
2 Меняйлова Марина
3 Меняйлова Надежда
4 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
5 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат кмс
6 Шахбазян Надежда КГБ МО 3 р
7 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 2 р
8 Клименко Сергей Москва
9 Морозов Анатолий Москва
10 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
11 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
12 Дубков Николай
13 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру 2
14 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
15 Валяев Алексей
16 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак 1
17 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 КМС
18 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 2
19 Назаров Юрий
20 Пашуков Сергей
21 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
22 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
23 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 03.03.2018 08:30

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Макарова Дарья МКГБ МС
2 Макарова Марина МКГБ КМС
3 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
4 Федотова Ольга
5 Яреева Мария МКГБ
6 Сазонова Елена ВВА МС
7 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
8 Григорьева Надежда КСБ Спартак 3 р
9 Акопян Арсен МКГБ
10 Антропов Александр МКГБ
11 Григорьев Владимир МКГБ 1
12 Козырев Олег Москва МС
13 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва КМС
14 Туманов Владимир 3 р
15 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
16 Мочилин Александр КСБ Спартак 1
17 Вещунов Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
18 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак 1
19 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
20 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак 1
21 Редько Евгений Москва МС
22 Воеводин Данила Москва 3
23 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1вз
24 свободно 1