ЛЧМ 2 этап

Финал состоялся
11 февраля 2018 года Прошло 1871 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 2 этап
1 Апанякина Ксения 200
2 Грязнова Варвара 190
3 Белинская Мария 180
4 Кораблинова Надежда 170
5 Степанова Татьяна 164
6 Ефимова Заряна 158
7 Куликова Ксения 152
8 Париц Дина 146
9 Сазонова Елена 140
10 Юрченко Ирина 136
11 Рудакова Василиса 132
12 Макарова Дарья 128
13 Суханова Галина 124
14 Белянина Мария 121
15 Воронина Екатерина 118
16 Макарова Марина 115
17 Шубырева Мария 112
18 Шахбазян Надежда 109
19 Кирилова Екатерина 106
20 Шерстнева Татьяна 103
21 Семина Анастасия 100
22 Недосеева Дарья 97
23 Ивлева Юлия 94
24 Шарапова Алена 91
25 Меняйлова Марина 88
26 Немова Ольга 86
27 Яреева Мария 84
28 Антипова Ирина 82
29 Григорьева Надежда 80
30 Рассказова Кристина 78
31 Кулешова Юлия 76
32 Загородникова Зоя 74
33 Власова Дарья 72
34 Федотова Ольга 70
35 Лалаян Синара 68
36 Джуржа Жанна 66

Список групп

Время игры: 07.02.2018 15:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
2 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак 2 р
3 Париц Дина МКГБ КМС
4 Федотова Ольга
5 Яреева Мария МКГБ
6 Власова Дарья Самбо-70
7 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70
8 Антипова Ирина КГБ МО
9 Кирилова Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим Самокат
10 Лалаян Синара
11 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
12 Сазонова Елена ВВА МС
13 Догодин Александр Москва 1
14 Бабасюк Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
15 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
16 Воеводин Данила Москва
17 Воеводин Михаил ВВА 1 р
18 Спирин Артем Москва
19 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70
20 Столбов Никита Самбо-70 1
21 Куликов Константин Самбо-70
22 Хлыбов Олег
23 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
24 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак 3 р
Время игры: 07.02.2018 18:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
2 Юрченко Ирина
3 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
4 Рудакова Василиса Москва
5 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70
6 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
7 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
8 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
9 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
10 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
11 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
12 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2
13 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
14 Царьков Антон Коломна
15 Чуликов Игорь
16 Быстров Валентин ВВА 3
17 Семенов Иван МСМК
18 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
19 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 2 р
20 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
21 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
22 свободно 1
23 свободно 2
24 свободно 3
Время игры: 07.02.2018 21:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Ивлева Юлия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
2 Меняйлова Марина
3 Рассказова Кристина КГБ МО
4 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат кмс
5 Белянина Мария ВВА 1
6 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
7 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
8 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 2 р
9 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак
10 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
11 Дубков Николай
12 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
13 Клименко Сергей Москва
14 Морозов Анатолий Москва
15 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
16 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
17 Акопян Арсен МКГБ КМС
18 Холодков Александр Коломна
19 Мичурин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
20 Назаров Юрий
21 Пашуков Сергей
22 свободно 1
23 свободно 2
24 свободно 3
Время игры: 08.02.2018 20:00

группа 3-1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Ефимова Заряна Б 69 МС
2 Шахбазян Надежда КГБ МО 3 р
3 Григорьева Надежда КСБ Спартак 3 р
4 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
5 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 1
6 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
7 Игнатьев Алексей
8 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
9 Никитин Артем
10 Редько Евгений Москва МС
11 Антропов Александр МКГБ
12 Григорьев Владимир МКГБ
13 свободно 1
14 свободно 2
15 свободно 3
16 свободно 4
17 свободно 5
18 свободно 6
19 свободно 7
20 свободно 8
21 свободно 9
22 свободно 10
23 свободно 11
24 свободно 12
Время игры: 10.02.2018 09:30

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Немова Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
2 Макарова Дарья МКГБ МС
3 Макарова Марина МКГБ
4 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 3 р
5 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ МС
6 Шерстнева Татьяна Москва
7 Джуржа Жанна ЦСКА КМС
8 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
9 Козырев Олег Москва МС
10 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва КМС
11 Кузнецов Никита ВВА МС
12 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак КМС
13 Мочилин Александр КСБ Спартак
14 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 3 р
15 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ МС
16 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак 2 р
17 Туманов Владимир 3 р
18 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
19 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак 2 р
20 Вещунов Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
21 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1вз
22 Полянцев Алексей ВВА
23 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
24 свободно 1