ЛЧМ 1 этап

Финал состоялся
28 января 2018 года Прошло 2365 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 1 этап
1 Белинская Мария 200
2 Благова Елена 190
3 Кораблинова Надежда 180
4 Грязнова Варвара 170
5 Семина Анастасия 164
6 Суханова Галина 158
7 Париц Дина 152
8 Ивлева Юлия 146
9 Антипова Ирина 140
10 Белянина Мария 136
11 Ефимова Заряна 132
12 Меняйлова Надежда 128
13 Воронина Екатерина 124
14 Федотова Ольга 121
15 Меняйлова Марина 118
16 Рудакова Василиса 115
17 Недосеева Дарья 112
18 Шарапова Алена 109
19 Степанова Татьяна 106
20 Юрченко Ирина 103
21 Шубырева Мария 100
22 Кирилова Екатерина 97
23 Сазонова Елена 94
24 Загородникова Зоя 91
25 Макарова Марина 88
26 Джуржа Жанна 86
27 Шахбазян Надежда 84
28 Куликова Ксения 82
29 Макарова Дарья 80
30 Немова Ольга 78
31 Вишневская Светлана 76
32 Лалаян Синара 74
33 Яреева Мария 72
34 Власова Дарья 70
35 Рассказова Кристина 68
36 Кулешова Юлия 66

Список групп

Время игры: 23.01.2018 19:00

группа 0

Участник Команда Звание
1 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
2 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак 2 р
3 Ефимова Заряна Б 69 МС
4 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
5 Акопян Арсен МКГБ КМС
6 Зинков Павел КСБ Спартак 3 р
7 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак кмс
8 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
9 Семенов Иван МСМК
10 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
11 Антропов Александр МКГБ
12 Григорьев Владимир МКГБ
13 свободно 1
14 свободно 2
15 свободно 3
16 свободно 4
17 свободно 5
18 свободно 6
19 свободно 7
20 свободно 8
21 свободно 9
22 свободно 10
23 свободно 11
24 свободно 12
Время игры: 24.01.2018 14:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
2 Рудакова Василиса Москва
3 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 3 р
4 Макарова Марина МКГБ
5 Макарова Дарья МКГБ МС
6 Антипова Ирина КГБ МО
7 Лалаян Синара
8 Рассказова Кристина КГБ МО
9 Кирилова Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим Самокат
10 Благова Елена
11 Париц Дина МКГБ КМС
12 Сазонова Елена ВВА МС
13 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
14 Быстров Валентин ВВА 3
15 Догодин Александр Москва 1
16 Игнатьев Алексей
17 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ МС
18 Бабасюк Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
19 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
20 Хлыбов Олег
21 Курзанов Максим
22 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак 3 р
23 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 24.01.2018 17:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
2 Власова Дарья Самбо-70
3 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
4 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70
5 Юрченко Ирина
6 Вишневская Светлана КСБ Спартак
7 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70
8 Шахбазян Надежда КГБ МО 3 р
9 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 1
10 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 2 юн
11 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70
12 Куликов Константин Самбо-70
13 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
14 Столбов Никита Самбо-70 1
15 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
16 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 2 р
17 Холодков Александр Коломна
18 Царьков Антон Коломна
19 Чуликов Игорь
20 Вишневский Борис КСБ Спартак КМС
21 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
22 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70
23 Розенберг Григорий
24 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
Время игры: 24.01.2018 20:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Ивлева Юлия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
2 Меняйлова Марина
3 Меняйлова Надежда
4 Федотова Ольга
5 Белянина Мария ВВА 1
6 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат кмс
7 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
8 Яреева Мария МКГБ
9 Шерстнева Татьяна Москва
10 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
11 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 2 р
12 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
13 Григорович Александр Авто.ру
14 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 3 р
15 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
16 Мичурин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
17 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
18 Козырев Олег Москва МС
19 Клименко Сергей КЛБ ЦСКА Москва
20 Морозов Анатолий КЛБ ЦСКА Москва
21 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак КМС
22 Вещунов Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
23 Бичевин Леонид
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 27.01.2018 09:00

группа 4

Участник Команда Звание
1 Немова Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
2 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ МС
3 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
4 Джуржа Жанна ЦСКА КМС
5 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
6 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
7 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
8 Мочилин Александр КСБ Спартак
9 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак 2 р
10 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
11 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва КМС
12 Валяев Алексей
13 Редько Евгений Альянс МС
14 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак
15 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
16 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
17 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак 2 р
18 Воеводин Михаил ВВА 1 р
19 Спирин Артем Москва
20 Туманов Владимир 3 р
21 Воеводин Данила Москва
22 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру
23 Обухов Александр Зенит 3 р
24 Кузнецов Никита ВВА МС