Московская кегля

Финал состоялся
20 сентября 2020 года Прошло 69 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Московская кегля
1 Дрожбин Алексей 200
2 Корзинкин Анатолий 190
3 Арнаутов Дмитрий 180
4 Савченко Алексей 170
5 Исаев Сергей 164
6 Сазонов Иван 158
7 Зинков Павел 152
8 Степин Алексей 146
9 Шарапов Андрей 140
10 Сазонов Олег 136
11 Куделя Сергей 132
12 Красавкин Виктор 128
13 Вещунов Игорь 124
14 Козырев Олег 121
15 Акопян Арсен 118
16 Быстров Валентин 115
17 Ефимов Андрей 112
18 Васильченко Сергей 109
19 Мочилин Александр 106
20 Федорин Григорий 103
21 Барило Максим 100
22 Белинский Александр 97
23 Белинский Сергей 94
24 Стрелков Андрей 91
25 Порозов Алексей 88
26 Щекачев Вячеслав* 86
27 Казьмин Игорь 84
28 Кузнецов Илья 82
29 Калиничев Сергей 80
30 Антропов Александр 78
31 Царьков Антон 76
32 Лихачев Владимир 74
33 Дудкин Юрий 72
34 Прончев Антон 70
35 Арутюнов Дмитрий 68
36 Коростылев Алексей 66
37 Курдин Игорь 64
38 Сулейманян Арамаис 63
39 Кузнецов Дмитрий 62
40 Никитушкин Антон 61
41 Куликов Константин 60
42 Фадин Артем 59
43 Романов Антон 58
44 Белянин Вячеслав 57
45 Клименко Сергей 56
46 Михеенко Станислав 55
47 Валяев Алексей 54
48 Дубков Кирилл 53
49 Почкин Олег 52
50 Кормилицин Дмитрий 51
51 Шехонин Максим 50
52 Жабановский Дмитрий 49
53 Мартыщенко Вячеслав 48
54 Печенин Владимир 47
55 Моисеев Алексей 46
56 Чикунов Сергей 45
57 Мичурин Сергей 44
58 Атепалин Артем 43
59 Туманов Владимир 42
60 Дубков Николай 41
61 Беляев Николай 40
62 Орлов Файзел 39
63 Иванищев Ярослав 38
64 Санду Александр 37

Список групп

Время игры: 15.09.2020 14:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Савченко Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
2 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак МС
3 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
4 Михеенко Станислав
5 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
6 Моисеев Алексей
7 Рассказова Кристина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
8 Париц Дина МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
9 Макарова Дарья МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
10 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
11 свободно 1
12 свободно 2
13 свободно 3
14 свободно 4
15 свободно 5
16 свободно 6
17 свободно 7
18 свободно 8
19 свободно 9
20 свободно 10
21 свободно 11
22 свободно 12
23 свободно 13
24 свободно 14
Время игры: 15.09.2020 18:00

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 1
2 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру КМС
3 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак
4 Коростылев Алексей
5 Мичурин Сергей Авто.ру 2
6 Антропов Александр МКГБ/Самбо-70 КМС
7 Атепалин Артем МКГБ/Самбо-70
8 Орлов Файзел МКГБ/Самбо-70
9 Романов Антон МКГБ/Самбо-70
10 Зинков Павел КСБ Спартак 3 р
11 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС
12 Фадин Артем МКГБ
13 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1вз
14 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
15 Юрченко Ирина 1
16 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
17 Волкова Анастасия МКГБ/Самбо-70
18 Федотова Ольга МКГБ/Самбо-70
19 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
20 свободно 1
21 свободно 2
22 свободно 3
23 свободно 4
24 свободно 5
Время игры: 15.09.2020 21:30

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Федорин Григорий Альянс
2 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
3 Шехонин Максим Москва
4 Клименко Сергей Москва 2
5 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
6 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
7 Царьков Антон Коломна
8 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
9 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
10 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
11 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
12 Санду Александр
13 Кормилицин Дмитрий КСБ Спартак
14 Акопян Арсен МКГБ/Самбо-70 1
15 Калиничев Сергей Авто.ру
16 Мартыщенко Вячеслав
17 Щекачев Вячеслав* BBA Salut
18 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
19 Шин Елена
20 свободно 1
21 свободно 2
22 свободно 3
23 свободно 4
24 свободно 5
Время игры: 16.09.2020 14:30

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
2 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
3 Беляев Николай
4 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат КМС
5 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
6 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
7 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС
8 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 МС
9 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
10 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
11 свободно 1
12 свободно 2
13 свободно 3
14 свободно 4
15 свободно 5
16 свободно 6
17 свободно 7
18 свободно 8
19 свободно 9
20 свободно 10
21 свободно 11
22 свободно 12
23 свободно 13
24 свободно 14
Время игры: 16.09.2020 18:00

5 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
2 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
4 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
5 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
6 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
7 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 1
8 Иванищев Ярослав Самбо-70
9 Козырев Олег Москва МС
10 Арнаутов Дмитрий КСБ Спартак
11 Меняйлова Надежда КСБ Спартак 1
12 Мишина Наталья
13 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
14 Шубырева Мария МКГБ 1
15 свободно 1
16 свободно 2
17 свободно 3
18 свободно 4
19 свободно 5
20 свободно 6
21 свободно 7
22 свободно 8
23 свободно 9
24 свободно 10
Время игры: 19.09.2020 10:00

6 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 1
2 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
3 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
4 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
5 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
6 Ефимов Андрей КСБ Спартак
7 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
8 Дубков Николай ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
9 Валяев Алексей Авто.ру 2
10 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак КМС
11 Барило Максим
12 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
13 Туманов Владимир
14 Мочилин Александр Альянс 1
15 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
16 Кошель Мария МС
17 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
18 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
19 Романова Кира Самбо-70 КМС
20 свободно 1
21 свободно 2
22 свободно 3
23 свободно 4
24 свободно 5