Московская зима

Финал состоялся
25 января 2024 года Прошло 143 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Московская зима
1 Козырев Олег 200
2 Степин Алексей 190
3 Белинский Александр 180
4 Васекин Александр 170
5 Сазонов Олег 164
6 Ефимов Андрей 158
7 Щекачев Вячеслав 152
8 Бояринов Кирилл 146
9 Сазонов Иван 140
10 Старченков Сергей 136
11 Куликов Константин 132
12 Данилин Дмитрий 128
13 Вещунов Игорь 124
14 Кузин Матвей 121
15 Прончев Артем 118
16 Белянин Вячеслав 115
17 Смирнов Станислав 112
18 Дрожбин Алексей 109
19 Исаев Сергей 106
20 Омеров Евгений 103
21 Красавкин Виктор 100
22 Белинский Сергей 97
23 Васильев Андрей 94
24 Казьмин Игорь 91
25 Степиньш Антон 88
26 Кузнецов Илья 86
27 Сулейманян Арамаис 84
28 Иванов Даниил 82
29 Камеш Александр 80
30 Семенов Иван 78
31 Гречишников Вячеслав 76
32 Жабановский Дмитрий 74
33 Спирин Артем 72
34 Гончаров Андрей 70
35 Богданкевич Станислав 68
36 Прончев Антон 66
37 Таиров Андрей 64
38 Вологин Геннадий 63
39 Яковлев Максим 62
40 Клименко Сергей 61
41 Обухов Александр 60
42 Хостегян Ашот 59
43 Ильичев Станислав 58
44 Кормилицин Дмитрий 57
45 Дубков Кирилл 56
46 Чехлатый Александр 55
47 Шарапов Андрей 54
48 Туманов Владимир 53
49 Третьяков Григорий 52
50 Шевчук Алексей 51
51 Редько Евгений 50

Список групп

Время игры: 23.01.2024 18:30

2 группа 23.01. в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Ефимов Андрей Альянс МС
2 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
3 Спирин Артем Москва КМС
4 Гречишников Вячеслав Москва
5 Клименко Сергей Москва 1
6 Прончев Антон Москва МС
7 Васекин Александр Альянс МС
8 Кормилицин Дмитрий Альянс МС
9 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
10 Яковлев Максим Москва 1
11 Богданкевич Станислав Москва КМС
12 Туманов Владимир Москва
13 Степиньш Антон
14 Гончаров Андрей
15 Редько Евгений Москва МС
16 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак КМС
17 Семенов Иван МСМК
18 Замятина Анна Москва 3
19 Юрченко Ирина Москва КМС
20 Щербина Ольга Москва
21 Еремеева Надежда Москва
22 Мишина Наталья Москва КМС
23 Агузарова Людмила
24 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
Время игры: 24.01.2024 15:00

3 группа 24.01 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Хостегян Ашот Москва 1
2 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
3 Прончев Артем Москва 2
4 Вологин Геннадий
5 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
6 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
7 Старченков Сергей Москва МС
8 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
9 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 МС
10 Смирнов Станислав Москва
11 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
12 Третьяков Григорий
13 Шевчук Алексей
14 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
15 Чехлатый Александр Москва
16 Козырев Олег Москва МС
17 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
18 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
19 Косякова Полина Москва МС
20 Иевлева Вероника Москва КМС
21 Кулешова Юлия Москва КМС
22 Цупик Ангелина Москва 1
23 Шарапова Алена Москва КМС
24 Недосеева Дарья Москва МС
Время игры: 24.01.2024 18:30

4 группа 24.01. в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 МС
2 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
3 Казьмин Игорь Москва МС
4 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
5 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 МС
6 Таиров Андрей Москва 3
7 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 МС
8 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак МС
9 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
10 Ильичев Станислав Москва 1
11 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 КМС
12 Иванов Даниил Москва
13 Камеш Александр
14 Кузин Матвей Москва 1
15 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак МС
16 Данилин Дмитрий Москва МС
17 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 1
18 Грязнова Варвара Москва МС
19 Коткова Марина
20 Антонова Анна Москва 2
21 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
22 Меняйлова Надежда Москва КМС
23 Кошель Мария Москва МС
24 Суханова Галина Москва МС