Московская весна
Текущий рейтинг
№ | Участник | Московская весна |
---|---|---|
1 | Исаев Сергей | 200 |
2 | Туманов Владимир | 190 |
3 | Кормилицин Дмитрий | 180 |
4 | Таиров Андрей | 170 |
5 | Сулейманян Арамаис | 164 |
6 | Гречишников Вячеслав | 158 |
7 | Смирнов Станислав | 152 |
8 | Степин Алексей | 146 |
9 | БРОНЬ 11 | 140 |
10 | Полянцев Алексей | 136 |
11 | Сазонов Олег | 132 |
12 | Иванов Евгений | 128 |
13 | Дедов Александр | 124 |
14 | Старченков Сергей | 121 |
15 | Дубков Николай | 118 |
16 | БРОНЬ 6 | 115 |
17 | Бояринов Кирилл | 112 |
18 | Коротков Мартин | 109 |
19 | Барило Максим | 106 |
20 | Вологин Геннадий | 103 |
21 | БРОНЬ 8 | 100 |
22 | Петушков Роман | 97 |
23 | Клименко Сергей | 94 |
24 | Белинский Сергей | 91 |
25 | Щекачев Вячеслав | 88 |
26 | БРОНЬ 10 | 86 |
27 | Евдокимов Сергей | 84 |
28 | БРОНЬ 12 | 82 |
29 | Степиньш Антон | 80 |
30 | Омеров Евгений | 78 |
31 | Васекин Александр | 76 |
32 | Белянин Вячеслав | 74 |
33 | Еремкин Илья | 72 |
34 | Михеев Константин | 70 |
35 | Куликов Константин | 68 |
36 | Сазонов Иван | 66 |
37 | Дрожбин Алексей | 64 |
38 | Григорьев Владимир | 63 |
39 | Прончев Антон | 62 |
40 | Бронь 1 | 61 |
41 | Спирин Артем | 60 |
42 | Христич Николай | 59 |
43 | БРОНЬ 7 | 58 |
44 | БРОНЬ 4 | 57 |
45 | БРОНЬ 5 | 56 |
46 | БРОНЬ 2 | 55 |
47 | БРОНЬ 3 | 54 |
48 | Богданкевич Станислав | 53 |
49 | Окороков Максим | 52 |
50 | БРОНЬ 9 | 51 |
51 | Фоломин Андрей | 50 |
52 | Иванищев Ярослав | 49 |
53 | Казьмин Игорь | 48 |
54 | Цымбал Андрей | 47 |
55 | Васильченко Сергей | 46 |
56 | Коршак Ян | 45 |
57 | Ильичев Станислав | 44 |
58 | Вещунов Игорь | 43 |
59 | Данилин Дмитрий | 42 |
60 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | 41 |
61 | Мочилин Александр | 40 |
62 | Михеенко Станислав | 39 |
63 | Прончев Артем | 38 |
64 | Жабановский Дмитрий | 37 |
65 | Белинский Александр | 36 |
66 | Хостегян Ашот | 35 |
67 | Ефимов Андрей | 34 |
68 | Лесюк Борис | 33 |
Список групп
Время игры: 20.05.2024 16:001 группа 20.05 в 16:00
Участник | Команда | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Бронь 1 | ||
2 | БРОНЬ 10 | ||
3 | БРОНЬ 11 | ||
4 | БРОНЬ 12 | ||
5 | БРОНЬ 2 | ||
6 | БРОНЬ 3 | ||
7 | БРОНЬ 4 | ||
8 | БРОНЬ 5 | ||
9 | БРОНЬ 6 | ||
10 | БРОНЬ 7 | ||
11 | БРОНЬ 8 | ||
12 | БРОНЬ 9 | ||
13 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | МКГБ/Самбо-70 | МС |
14 | Хостегян Ашот | Москва | 1 |
15 | Григорьев Владимир | МКГБ/Самбо-70 | КМС |
16 | Еремкин Илья | МКГБ Самбо-70 | |
17 | Христич Николай | Москва | |
18 | Евдокимов Сергей | ||
19 | Коткова Марина | Москва | |
20 | Шубырева Мария | МКГБ | КМС |
21 | Антюфеева Дарья | МКГБ/Самбо-70 | МС |
22 | Иевлева Вероника | Москва | КМС |
23 | свободно 1 | ||
24 | свободно 2 |
2 группа 20.05. в 19:30
Участник | Команда | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ефимов Андрей | Альянс | МС |
2 | Полянцев Алексей | Альянс | КМС |
3 | Вологин Геннадий | МС | |
4 | Гречишников Вячеслав | Москва | |
5 | Коротков Мартин | ||
6 | Старченков Сергей | Москва | МС |
7 | Жабановский Дмитрий | Москва | 1 |
8 | Ильичев Станислав | Москва | 1 |
9 | Таиров Андрей | Москва | 3 |
10 | Спирин Артем | Москва | КМС |
11 | Мочилин Александр | Альянс | КМС |
12 | Цымбал Андрей | ||
13 | Прончев Антон | Москва | МС |
14 | Данилин Дмитрий | Москва | МС |
15 | Степин Алексей | Самбо-70 | МС |
16 | Иванов Евгений | КСБ Спартак | |
17 | Кошель Мария | Москва | МС |
18 | Цупик Ангелина | Москва | 1 |
19 | Недосеева Дарья | Москва | МС |
20 | Яреева Мария | МКГБ | |
21 | свободно 1 | ||
22 | свободно 2 | ||
23 | свободно 3 | ||
24 | свободно 4 |
3 группа 21.05 в 16:00
Участник | Команда | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Сазонов Олег | Альянс | МС |
2 | Богданкевич Станислав | ||
3 | Исаев Сергей | Альянс | МС |
4 | Иванищев Ярослав | Самбо-70 | 2 |
5 | Сазонов Иван | Самбо-70 | МС |
6 | Михеенко Станислав | Москва | |
7 | Туманов Владимир | Москва | |
8 | Васильченко Сергей | КСБ Спартак | МС |
9 | Михеев Константин | КСБ Спартак | |
10 | Бояринов Кирилл | Самбо-70 | КМС |
11 | Смирнов Станислав | Москва | |
12 | Куликов Константин | Самбо-70 | МС |
13 | Лесюк Борис | ||
14 | Дрожбин Алексей | МКГБ/Самбо-70 | МС |
15 | Омеров Евгений | КСБ Спартак | КМС |
16 | Степиньш Антон | ||
17 | Косякова Полина | Москва | МС |
18 | Антонова Анна | Москва | 2 |
19 | Мишина Наталья | Москва | КМС |
20 | Шахбазян Надежда | МКГБ | 1 |
21 | Сазонова Елена | Москва | МС |
22 | Меняйлова Надежда | Москва | КМС |
23 | Самойлова Анастасия | Москва | |
24 | Кораблинова Надежда | МКГБ/Самбо-70 | МС |
4 группа 21.05. в 19:30
Участник | Команда | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Васекин Александр | Альянс | МС |
2 | Кормилицин Дмитрий | Альянс | МС |
3 | Щекачев Вячеслав | Москва | МС |
4 | Белянин Вячеслав | КСБ Спартак | МС |
5 | Дедов Александр | ||
6 | Казьмин Игорь | Москва | МС |
7 | Петушков Роман | Москва | |
8 | Коршак Ян | Республика Татарстан | МС |
9 | Окороков Максим | МС | |
10 | Бронь 1 | ||
11 | Вещунов Игорь | КСБ Спартак | МС |
12 | Дубков Николай | Москва | |
13 | Прончев Артем | Москва | 2 |
14 | Клименко Сергей | Москва | 1 |
15 | Сулейманян Арамаис | КСБ Спартак | КМС |
16 | Белинский Александр | Самбо-70 | МС |
17 | Белинский Сергей | Самбо-70 | КМС |
18 | Фоломин Андрей | ||
19 | Барило Максим | Москва | 2 |
20 | Рудакова Василиса | Москва | МС |
21 | Замятина Анна | Москва | 3 |
22 | Юрченко Ирина | Москва | КМС |
23 | Ефимова Заряна | Москва | МС |
24 | Грязнова Варвара | Москва | МС |