Московская зима

Финал состоялся
15 января 2023 года Прошло 25 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Московская зима
1 Кораблинова Надежда 200
2 Грязнова Варвара 190
3 Ефимова Заряна 180
4 Кошель Мария 170
5 Шарапова Алена 164
6 Голицына Юлия 158
7 Юрченко Ирина 152
8 Суханова Галина 146
9 Иевлева Вероника 140
10 Апанякина Ксения 136
11 Яреева Мария 132
12 Куликова Ксения 128
13 Меняйлова Надежда 124
14 Сазонова Елена 121
15 Щербина Ольга 118
16 Антипова Ирина 115
17 Недосеева Дарья 112
18 Кулешова Юлия 109
19 Проняева Ольга 106
20 Рудакова Василиса 103
21 Мишина Наталья 100
22 Шахбазян Надежда 97
23 Замятина Анна 94
24 Еремеева Надежда 91

Список групп

Время игры: 10.01.2023 16:00

1 группа 10.01 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Щербина Ольга Москва
2 Проняева Ольга
3 Яреева Мария МКГБ
4 Мишина Наталья Москва КМС
5 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
6 Туманов Владимир Москва
7 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак КМС
8 Цымбал Андрей
9 Мочилин Александр ВВА
10 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
11 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
12 Яковлев Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
13 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
14 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
15 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
16 Ходаков Александр
17 свободно 1
18 свободно 2
19 свободно 3
20 свободно 4
21 свободно 5
22 свободно 6
23 свободно 7
24 свободно 8
Время игры: 10.01.2023 19:30

2 группа 10.01. в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Кошель Мария Москва МС
2 Замятина Анна Москва 2
3 Шарапова Алена Москва КМС
4 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 МС
5 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС
6 Грязнова Варвара Москва МС
7 Прончев Артем Москва
8 Ефимов Андрей Альянс МС
9 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
10 Дубков Николай ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
11 Клименко Сергей Москва 2
12 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 МС
13 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак КМС
14 Прончев Антон Москва МС
15 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
16 Малышев Евгений Москва 2
17 Гречишников Вячеслав
18 Таиров Андрей 3
19 Васекин Александр
20 Кормилицин Дмитрий Альянс 1
21 Яковлев Максим 3
22 Смирнов Станислав
23 Полянцев Алексей Альянс КМС
24 свободно 1
Время игры: 11.01.2023 16:00

3 группа 11.01 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
2 Иевлева Вероника ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
3 Кулешова Юлия Москва КМС
4 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
5 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
6 Вологин Геннадий
7 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
8 Хостегян Ашот ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3
9 Ерофеев Виталий Москва
10 Козырев Олег Москва МС
11 Денисовец Егор
12 Спирин Артем Москва КМС
13 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 1
14 Евдокимов Сергей
15 Казьмин Игорь Москва МС
16 Иванов Евгений КСБ Спартак 3 р
17 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак МС
18 Семенов Иван МСМК
19 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак 2
20 свободно 1
21 свободно 2
22 свободно 3
23 свободно 4
24 свободно 5
Время игры: 11.01.2023 19:30

4 группа 11.01. в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
2 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
3 Юрченко Ирина Москва КМС
4 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
5 Меняйлова Надежда Москва КМС
6 Шахбазян Надежда МКГБ 1
7 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
8 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
9 Еремеева Надежда
10 Барило Максим Москва 2
11 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 МС
12 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 МС
13 Данилин Дмитрий Москва МС
14 Богданкевич Станислав Москва 2
15 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
16 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 КМС
17 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
18 Ильичев Станислав Москва 3
19 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак 3
20 Бабицын Дмитрий
21 Камеш Александр
22 Царенко Степан 2
23 Петраков Николай Москва
24 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС