Московская зима

Финал состоялся
25 января 2024 года Прошло 143 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Московская зима
1 Косякова Полина 200
2 Грязнова Варвара 190
3 Кошель Мария 180
4 Ефимова Заряна 170
5 Агузарова Людмила 164
6 Суханова Галина 158
7 Коткова Марина 152
8 Цупик Ангелина 146
9 Шарапова Алена 140
10 Сазонова Елена 136
11 Голицына Юлия 132
12 Недосеева Дарья 128
13 Иевлева Вероника 124
14 Антонова Анна 121
15 Меняйлова Надежда 118
16 Мишина Наталья 115
17 Юрченко Ирина 112
18 Кулешова Юлия 109
19 Замятина Анна 106
20 Еремеева Надежда 103
21 Щербина Ольга 100

Список групп

Время игры: 23.01.2024 15:00

1 группа 23.01 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 свободно 1
2 свободно 2
3 свободно 3
4 свободно 4
5 свободно 5
6 свободно 6
7 свободно 7
8 свободно 8
9 свободно 9
10 свободно 10
11 свободно 11
12 свободно 12
13 свободно 13
14 свободно 14
15 свободно 15
16 свободно 16
17 свободно 17
18 свободно 18
19 свободно 19
20 свободно 20
21 свободно 21
22 свободно 22
23 свободно 23
24 свободно 24
Время игры: 23.01.2024 18:30

2 группа 23.01. в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Замятина Анна Москва 3
2 Юрченко Ирина Москва КМС
3 Щербина Ольга Москва
4 Еремеева Надежда Москва
5 Мишина Наталья Москва КМС
6 Агузарова Людмила
7 Голицына Юлия МКГБ 1
8 Ефимов Андрей Альянс МС
9 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
10 Спирин Артем Москва КМС
11 Гречишников Вячеслав Москва
12 Клименко Сергей Москва 1
13 Прончев Антон Москва МС
14 Васекин Александр Альянс МС
15 Кормилицин Дмитрий Альянс МС
16 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
17 Яковлев Максим Москва 1
18 Богданкевич Станислав Москва КМС
19 Туманов Владимир Москва
20 Степиньш Антон
21 Гончаров Андрей
22 Редько Евгений Москва МС
23 Омеров Евгений КСБ Спартак КМС
24 Семенов Иван МСМК
Время игры: 24.01.2024 15:00

3 группа 24.01 в 16:00

Участник Команда Звание
1 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
2 Косякова Полина Москва МС
3 Иевлева Вероника Москва КМС
4 Кулешова Юлия Москва КМС
5 Цупик Ангелина Москва 1
6 Шарапова Алена Москва КМС
7 Недосеева Дарья Москва МС
8 Хостегян Ашот Москва 1
9 Дубков Кирилл ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
10 Прончев Артем Москва 2
11 Вологин Геннадий
12 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
13 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
14 Старченков Сергей Москва МС
15 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
16 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 МС
17 Смирнов Станислав Москва
18 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
19 Третьяков Григорий
20 Шевчук Алексей
21 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
22 Чехлатый Александр Москва
23 Козырев Олег Москва МС
24 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
Время игры: 24.01.2024 18:30

4 группа 24.01. в 19:30

Участник Команда Звание
1 Грязнова Варвара Москва МС
2 Коткова Марина
3 Антонова Анна Москва 2
4 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
5 Меняйлова Надежда Москва КМС
6 Кошель Мария Москва МС
7 Суханова Галина Москва МС
8 Белинский Александр Самбо-70 МС
9 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70 КМС
10 Казьмин Игорь Москва МС
11 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
12 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 МС
13 Таиров Андрей Москва 3
14 Сазонов Иван Самбо-70 МС
15 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак МС
16 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
17 Ильичев Станислав Москва 1
18 Бояринов Кирилл Самбо-70 КМС
19 Иванов Даниил Москва
20 Камеш Александр
21 Кузин Матвей Москва 1
22 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак МС
23 Данилин Дмитрий Москва МС
24 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 1