ЛЧМ 3 этап

Финал состоялся
21 мая 2017 года Прошло 1958 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник ЛЧМ 3 этап
1 Семенов Иван 200
2 Козырев Олег 190
3 Белинский Сергей 180
4 Окороков Максим 170
5 Кошелев Олег 164
6 Акопян Арсен 158
7 Морозов Анатолий 152
8 Вишневский Борис 146
9 Калиничев Сергей 140
10 Красавкин Виктор 136
11 Сазонов Олег 132
12 Ерофеев Виталий 128
13 Егунов Николай 124
14 Корзинкин Анатолий 121
15 Кузин Матвей 118
16 Сулейманян Арамаис 115
17 Васильченко Сергей 112
18 Потапов Павел 109
19 Степин Алексей 106
20 Быстров Валентин 103
21 Курдин Игорь 100
22 Дрожбин Алексей 97
23 Данилин Дмитрий 94
24 Бабасюк Андрей 91
25 Ковалев Сергей 88
26 Редько Евгений 86
27 Зинков Павел 84
28 Васильев Андрей 82
29 Казьмин Игорь 80
30 Воеводин Михаил 78
31 Соломахин Сергей 76
32 Щекачев Вячеслав 74
33 Порозов Алексей 72
34 Дудкин Юрий 70
35 Евликов Юрий 68
36 Пудов Дмитрий 66
37 Шмаков Игорь 64
38 Белянин Вячеслав 63
39 Цымбал Александр 62
40 Розенберг Григорий 61
41 Царьков Антон 60
42 Цыгулев Даниил 59
43 Жабановский Дмитрий 58
44 Потапов Павел мл. 57
45 Кузнецов Дмитрий 56
46 Чумашкаев Церен 55
47 Мичурин Сергей 54
48 Батуев Эрдыни 53
49 Клименко Сергей 52
50 Олейник Роман 51
51 Григорьев Владимир 50
52 Хабаров Игорь 49
53 Прончев Антон 48
54 Воеводин Данила 47
55 Почкин Олег 46
56 Холодков Александр 45
57 Одышев Евгений 44
58 Шехонин Максим 43
59 Туманов Владимир 42
60 Лихачев Владимир 41
61 Стрелков Андрей 40
62 Вещунов Игорь 39
63 Григорович Александр 38
64 Скоморохов Сергей 37
65 Белинский Александр 36
66 Игитян Гамлет 35
67 Спирин Артем 34
68 Никитин Артем 33
69 Теряев Александр 32
70 Быковский Вадим 31
71 Чикунов Сергей 30
72 Игнатьев Алексей 29

Список групп

Время игры: 17.05.2017 15:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Хабаров Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3 р
2 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
3 Игитян Гамлет Спартак
4 Чикунов Сергей
5 Быковский Вадим
6 Потапов Павел мл. ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
7 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
8 Прончев Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
9 Окороков Максим Самбо-70 МС
10 Розенберг Григорий
11 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ КМС
12 Григорьев Владимир МКГБ
13 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
14 Голицына Юлия МКГБ
15 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак 3 р
16 Клитвина Анна МКГБ
17 Москаленко Жанна МКГБ
18 Париц Дина МКГБ
19 Шахбазян Надежда КГБ МО
20 Макарова Дарья МКГБ
21 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак 2 р
22 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат кмс
23 Табачкова Ольга
24 Макарова Марина МКГБ
Время игры: 17.05.2017 18:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
2 Редько Евгений Альянс 3
3 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
4 Вишневский Борис КСБ Спартак
5 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак
6 Белинский Александр Самбо-70
7 Белинский Сергей Самбо-70
8 Царьков Антон Коломна
9 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
10 Быстров Валентин ВВА 3
11 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС
12 Холодков Александр Коломна
13 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
14 Олейник Роман ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
15 Евликов Юрий Авто.ру
16 Кузин Матвей ВВА
17 Панова Ольга ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
18 Потапова Лора ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
19 Меняйлова Марина
20 Юрченко Ирина
21 Белинская Мария Самбо-70 кмс
22 Сазонова Елена ВВА МС
23 Семина Анастасия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
24 Романова Кира Самбо-70
Время игры: 17.05.2017 21:00

группа 3

Участник Команда Звание
1 Кошелев Олег Астероид МС
2 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру
3 Стрелков Андрей КСБ Спартак
4 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
5 Теряев Александр КСБ Спартак 1 р
6 Шехонин Максим Москва
7 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС
8 Цыгулев Даниил Самбо-70 1
9 Шмаков Игорь Самбо-70 2 р
10 Одышев Евгений
11 Семенов Иван МСМК
12 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 1
13 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак 3вз
14 Бабасюк Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
15 Воеводин Данила Москва
16 Воеводин Михаил ВВА 1 р
17 Чумашкаев Церен КСБ Спартак
18 Акопян Арсен МКГБ КМС
19 Игнатьев Алексей
20 Батуев Эрдыни КСБ Спартак КМС
21 Ивлева Юлия ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
22 Щербина Ольга Москва
23 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС
24 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70
25 Куликова Ксения Москва МС
26 Ефимова Заряна Б 69 МС
27 Журавлева Светлана МКГБ
28 Лотина Ольга МКГБ
Время игры: 20.05.2017 13:00

группа 5 а

Участник Команда Звание
1 Клименко Сергей Москва
2 Морозов Анатолий Москва
3 Скоморохов Сергей
4 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак
5 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
6 Никитин Артем
7 Мичурин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
8 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3 р
9 Ковалев Сергей Самбо-70 1
10 Харин Никита Самбо-70 1
11 Столяров Александр ВВА
12 Зинков Павел КСБ Спартак
13 Щекачев Вячеслав ВВА КМС
14 Орлова Анна СК Альянс-Нижний Новгород МС
15 Шубырева Мария МКГБ
16 Чернюк Эльза ВВА
17 Власова Дарья Самбо-70
18 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
19 свободно 1
20 свободно 2
21 свободно 3
22 свободно 4
23 свободно 5
24 свободно 6
Время игры: 20.05.2017 10:00

группа 5

Участник Команда Звание
1 Спирин Артем Москва
2 Барацевич Юрий КСБ Спартак
3 Пудов Дмитрий Авто.ру 3 р
4 Вещунов Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
5 Мочилин Александр КСБ Спартак
6 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак КМС
7 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
8 Цымбал Александр КСБ Спартак 2 р
9 Полянцев Алексей ВВА
10 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 2 р
11 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС
12 Туманов Владимир 3 р
13 Козырев Олег Б 69 МС
14 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
15 Соломахин Сергей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
16 Григорович Александр Авто.ру
17 Егидес Марианна ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
18 Меняйлова Надежда
19 Рудакова Василиса Москва
20 Апанякина Ксения Москва МС
21 Кораблинова Надежда МКГБ МС
22 Григорьева Надежда КСБ Спартак 3 р
23 Степанова Татьяна Москва МС
24 Загородникова Зоя ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3