Вы здесь: Главная ГБУ "Экстрим" Кубок Ветеран Кубок Ветеранов 5-20

Кубок Ветеранов 5-20

Финал состоялся
1 ноября 2020 года Прошло 27 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Ветеранов 5-20
1 Калиничев Сергей 200
2 Козырев Олег 190
3 Суханова Галина 180
4 Исаев Сергей 170
5 Федорин Григорий 164
6 Маклаков Валерий 158
7 Васильченко Сергей 152
8 Щекачев Вячеслав 146
9 Морозов Анатолий 140
10 Сулейманян Арамаис 136
11 Антипова Ирина 132
12 Ефимова Заряна 128
13 Казьмин Игорь 124
14 Курдин Игорь 121
15 Чикунов Сергей 118
16 Арутюнов Дмитрий 115
17 Никитушкин Антон 112
18 Туманов Владимир 109
19 Будихин Вячеслав 106
20 Лалаян Синара 103
21 Ильичев Станислав 100
22 Хлыбов Олег 97
23 Кузнецов Илья 94
24 Дубков Николай 91
25 Жабановский Дмитрий 88
26 Почкин Олег 86
27 Белянин Вячеслав 84
28 Воронина Екатерина 82
29 Афанасьева Юлия 80
30 Гречишников Вячеслав 78
31 Печенин Владимир 76
32 Хасанов Искандер 74
33 Рыжков Илья 72
34 Гончаров Игорь 70

Список групп

Время игры: 27.10.2020 18:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Калиничев Сергей Авто.ру
2 Дубков Николай ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 2
3 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
4 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
5 Лалаян Синара ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат 1
6 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
7 Хлыбов Олег
8 свободно 1
9 свободно 2
10 свободно 3
11 свободно 4
12 свободно 5
13 свободно 6
14 свободно 7
15 свободно 8
16 свободно 9
17 свободно 10
18 свободно 11
19 свободно 12
20 свободно 13
21 свободно 14
22 свободно 15
23 свободно 16
24 свободно 17
Время игры: 27.10.2020 20:30

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Морозов Анатолий Москва 2
2 Гречишников Вячеслав
3 Федорин Григорий Альянс
4 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат КМС
5 Будихин Вячеслав Авто.ру 2
6 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
7 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
8 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
9 свободно 1
10 свободно 2
11 свободно 3
12 свободно 4
13 свободно 5
14 свободно 6
15 свободно 7
16 свободно 8
17 свободно 9
18 свободно 10
19 свободно 11
20 свободно 12
21 свободно 13
22 свободно 14
23 свободно 15
24 свободно 16
Время игры: 31.10.2020 10:30

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
2 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
3 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
4 Туманов Владимир
5 Хасанов Искандер
6 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
7 свободно 1
8 свободно 2
9 свободно 3
10 свободно 4
11 свободно 5
12 свободно 6
13 свободно 7
14 свободно 8
15 свободно 9
16 свободно 10
17 свободно 11
18 свободно 12
19 свободно 13
20 свободно 14
21 свободно 15
22 свободно 16
23 свободно 17
24 свободно 18
Время игры: 31.10.2020 12:30

5 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
2 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак МС
3 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
4 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
5 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
6 Козырев Олег Москва МС
7 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
8 свободно 1
9 свободно 2
10 свободно 3
11 свободно 4
12 свободно 5
13 свободно 6
14 свободно 7
15 свободно 8
16 свободно 9
17 свободно 10
18 свободно 11
19 свободно 12
20 свободно 13
21 свободно 14
22 свободно 15
23 свободно 16
24 свободно 17
Время игры: 31.10.2020 14:30

6 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
2 Рыжков Илья Би-Ба-Бо
3 Гончаров Игорь
4 Маклаков Валерий КСБ Спартак
5 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
6 Ильичев Станислав
7 свободно 1
8 свободно 2
9 свободно 3
10 свободно 4
11 свободно 5
12 свободно 6
13 свободно 7
14 свободно 8
15 свободно 9
16 свободно 10
17 свободно 11
18 свободно 12
19 свободно 13
20 свободно 14
21 свободно 15
22 свободно 16
23 свободно 17
24 свободно 18