Вы здесь: Главная ГБУ "Экстрим" Кубок Ветеран Кубок Ветеранов 4-20

Кубок Ветеранов 4-20

Финал состоялся
13 сентября 2020 года Прошло 37 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Ветеранов 4-20
1 Куделя Сергей 200
2 Васильченко Сергей 190
3 Ли Александр 180
4 Кузнецов Дмитрий 170
5 Пазов Игорь 164
6 Ефимова Заряна 158
7 Дудкин Юрий 152
8 Козырев Олег 146
9 Калиничев Сергей 140
10 Туманов Владимир 136
11 Игитян Гамлет 132
12 Сазонова Елена 128
13 Арутюнов Дмитрий 124
14 Морозов Анатолий 121
15 Кузнецов Илья 118
16 Почкин Олег 115
17 Антипова Ирина 112
18 Печенин Владимир 109
19 Шарапова Алена 106
20 Ерофеев Виталий 103
21 Шарапов Андрей 100
22 Сулейманян Арамаис 97
23 Афанасьева Юлия 94
24 Щекачев Вячеслав 91
25 Мичурин Сергей 88
26 Дубков Николай 86
27 Воронина Екатерина 84
28 Бондарев Николай 82
29 Казьмин Игорь 80
30 Чикунов Сергей 78
31 Жабановский Дмитрий 76
32 Рыжков Илья 74
33 Курдин Игорь 72
34 Горошков Александр 70
35 Будихин Вячеслав 68
36 Дубиненко Александр 66

Список групп

Время игры: 08.09.2020 18:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Ефимова Заряна Москва МС
2 Игитян Гамлет
3 Горошков Александр
4 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Бондарев Николай Спартак
6 Ли Александр КСБ Спартак
7 Почкин Олег ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
8 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат КМС
9 Мичурин Сергей Авто.ру 2
10 свободно 1
11 свободно 2
12 свободно 3
13 свободно 4
14 свободно 5
15 свободно 6
16 свободно 7
17 свободно 8
18 свободно 9
19 свободно 10
20 свободно 11
21 свободно 12
22 свободно 13
23 свободно 14
24 свободно 15
Время игры: 08.09.2020 20:30

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
2 Будихин Вячеслав Авто.ру 2
3 Морозов Анатолий Москва 2
4 Пазов Игорь
5 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
6 Дубков Николай ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
7 свободно 1
8 свободно 2
9 свободно 3
10 свободно 4
11 свободно 5
12 свободно 6
13 свободно 7
14 свободно 8
15 свободно 9
16 свободно 10
17 свободно 11
18 свободно 12
19 свободно 13
20 свободно 14
21 свободно 15
22 свободно 16
23 свободно 17
24 свободно 18
Время игры: 08.09.2020 22:30

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
2 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
3 свободно 1
4 свободно 2
5 свободно 3
6 свободно 4
7 свободно 5
8 свободно 6
9 свободно 7
10 свободно 8
11 свободно 9
12 свободно 10
13 свободно 11
14 свободно 12
15 свободно 13
16 свободно 14
17 свободно 15
18 свободно 16
19 свободно 17
20 свободно 18
21 свободно 19
22 свободно 20
23 свободно 21
24 свободно 22
Время игры: 12.09.2020 10:30

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Дубиненко Александр
2 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
3 Козырев Олег Москва МС
4 Туманов Владимир
5 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
6 Куделя Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
7 свободно 1
8 свободно 2
9 свободно 3
10 свободно 4
11 свободно 5
12 свободно 6
13 свободно 7
14 свободно 8
15 свободно 9
16 свободно 10
17 свободно 11
18 свободно 12
19 свободно 13
20 свободно 14
21 свободно 15
22 свободно 16
23 свободно 17
24 свободно 18
Время игры: 12.09.2020 12:30

5 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
2 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
3 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак МС
4 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
6 свободно 1
7 свободно 2
8 свободно 3
9 свободно 4
10 свободно 5
11 свободно 6
12 свободно 7
13 свободно 8
14 свободно 9
15 свободно 10
16 свободно 11
17 свободно 12
18 свободно 13
19 свободно 14
20 свободно 15
21 свободно 16
22 свободно 17
23 свободно 18
24 свободно 19
Время игры: 12.09.2020 14:30

6 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Рыжков Илья Би-Ба-Бо
2 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
3 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
4 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак
5 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
6 Калиничев Сергей Авто.ру
7 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
8 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
9 свободно 1
10 свободно 2
11 свободно 3
12 свободно 4
13 свободно 5
14 свободно 6
15 свободно 7
16 свободно 8
17 свободно 9
18 свободно 10
19 свободно 11
20 свободно 12
21 свободно 13
22 свободно 14
23 свободно 15
24 свободно 16