Вы здесь: Главная ГБУ "Экстрим" Кубок Ветеран Кубок Ветеранов 3-20

Кубок Ветеранов 3-20

Финал состоялся
23 августа 2020 года Прошло 58 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Ветеранов 3-20
1 Козырев Олег 200
2 Щекачев Вячеслав 190
3 Шарапов Андрей 180
4 Казьмин Игорь 170
5 Сулейманян Арамаис 164
6 Бондарев Николай 158
7 Никитушкин Антон 152
8 Кузнецов Дмитрий 146
9 Ли Александр 140
10 Калиничев Сергей 136
11 Игитян Гамлет 132
12 Пазов Игорь 128
13 Туманов Владимир 124
14 Арутюнов Дмитрий 121
15 Афанасьева Юлия 118
16 Воронина Екатерина 115
17 Кузнецов Илья 112
18 Курдин Игорь 109
19 Дудкин Юрий 106
20 Лалаян Синара 103
21 Печенин Владимир 100
22 Потапова Лора 97
23 Антипова Ирина 94
24 Маклаков Валерий 91
25 Ломакин Евгений 88
26 Потапов Павел 86
27 Морозов Анатолий 84
28 Зайцев Константин 82
29 Хасанов Искандер 80
30 Хостегян Ашот 78
31 Будихин Вячеслав 76
32 Хлыбов Олег 74
33 Чикунов Сергей 72
34 Гречишников Вячеслав 70
35 Горошков Александр 68
36 Рыжков Илья 66
37 Дубиненко Александр 64

Список групп

Время игры: 20.08.2020 18:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1вз
2 Ли Александр КСБ Спартак
3 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат КМС
4 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
5 Бондарев Николай Спартак
6 Ломакин Евгений
7 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат
8 Потапова Лора ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат 1
9 Лалаян Синара ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат 1
10 Хлыбов Олег
11 свободно 1
12 свободно 2
13 свободно 3
14 свободно 4
15 свободно 5
16 свободно 6
17 свободно 7
18 свободно 8
19 свободно 9
20 свободно 10
21 свободно 11
22 свободно 12
23 свободно 13
24 свободно 14
Время игры: 20.08.2020 20:30

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Калиничев Сергей Авто.ру
2 Гречишников Вячеслав
3 Морозов Анатолий Москва 2
4 свободно 1
5 свободно 2
6 свободно 3
7 свободно 4
8 свободно 5
9 свободно 6
10 свободно 7
11 свободно 8
12 свободно 9
13 свободно 10
14 свободно 11
15 свободно 12
16 свободно 13
17 свободно 14
18 свободно 15
19 свободно 16
20 свободно 17
21 свободно 18
22 свободно 19
23 свободно 20
24 свободно 21
Время игры: 20.08.2020 22:30

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
2 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
3 Пазов Игорь
4 Будихин Вячеслав Авто.ру 2
5 Рыжков Илья Би-Ба-Бо
6 Горошков Александр
7 Хостегян Ашот
8 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
9 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак МС
10 свободно 1
11 свободно 2
12 свободно 3
13 свободно 4
14 свободно 5
15 свободно 6
16 свободно 7
17 свободно 8
18 свободно 9
19 свободно 10
20 свободно 11
21 свободно 12
22 свободно 13
23 свободно 14
24 свободно 15
Время игры: 22.08.2020 10:30

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
2 Туманов Владимир
3 Дубиненко Александр
4 Козырев Олег Москва МС
5 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
6 Зайцев Константин
7 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
8 свободно 1
9 свободно 2
10 свободно 3
11 свободно 4
12 свободно 5
13 свободно 6
14 свободно 7
15 свободно 8
16 свободно 9
17 свободно 10
18 свободно 11
19 свободно 12
20 свободно 13
21 свободно 14
22 свободно 15
23 свободно 16
24 свободно 17
Время игры: 22.08.2020 12:30

5 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
2 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
3 Хасанов Искандер
4 свободно 1
5 свободно 2
6 свободно 3
7 свободно 4
8 свободно 5
9 свободно 6
10 свободно 7
11 свободно 8
12 свободно 9
13 свободно 10
14 свободно 11
15 свободно 12
16 свободно 13
17 свободно 14
18 свободно 15
19 свободно 16
20 свободно 17
21 свободно 18
22 свободно 19
23 свободно 20
24 свободно 21
Время игры: 22.08.2020 14:30

6 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
2 Игитян Гамлет Спартак
3 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
4 Маклаков Валерий КСБ Спартак
5 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
6 свободно 1
7 свободно 2
8 свободно 3
9 свободно 4
10 свободно 5
11 свободно 6
12 свободно 7
13 свободно 8
14 свободно 9
15 свободно 10
16 свободно 11
17 свободно 12
18 свободно 13
19 свободно 14
20 свободно 15
21 свободно 16
22 свободно 17
23 свободно 18
24 свободно 19