Вы здесь: Главная ГБУ "Экстрим" Кубок Ветеран Кубок Ветеранов 2-20

Кубок Ветеранов 2-20

Финал состоялся
9 августа 2020 года Прошло 76 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Ветеранов 2-20
1 Кузнецов Дмитрий 200
2 Щекачев Вячеслав 190
3 Исаев Сергей 180
4 Сулейманян Арамаис 170
5 Козырев Олег 164
6 Морозов Анатолий 158
7 Бондарев Николай 152
8 Калиничев Сергей 146
9 Казьмин Игорь 140
10 Ли Александр 136
11 Арутюнов Дмитрий 132
12 Никитушкин Антон 128
13 Сазонова Елена 124
14 Пазов Игорь 121
15 Шарапова Алена 118
16 Кузнецов Илья 115
17 Суханова Галина 112
18 Ерофеев Виталий 109
19 Белянин Вячеслав 106
20 Игитян Гамлет 103
21 Маклаков Валерий 100
22 Зайцев Константин 97
23 Чикунов Сергей 94
24 Антипова Ирина 91
25 Жабановский Дмитрий 88
26 Гусева Марина 86
27 Будихин Вячеслав 84
28 Шарапов Андрей 82
29 Афанасьева Юлия 80
30 Туманов Владимир 78
31 Печенин Владимир 76
32 Санду Александр 74
33 Дудкин Юрий 72
34 Гречишников Вячеслав 70
35 Титова Людмила 68
36 Рыжков Илья 66
37 Дубиненко Александр 64
38 Ломакин Евгений 63

Список групп

Время игры: 04.08.2020 18:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Дубиненко Александр
2 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
3 Козырев Олег Москва МС
4 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1вз
5 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
6 Бондарев Николай Спартак 2вз
7 Ли Александр КСБ Спартак
8 Санду Александр
9 свободно 1
10 свободно 2
11 свободно 3
12 свободно 4
13 свободно 5
14 свободно 6
15 свободно 7
16 свободно 8
17 свободно 9
18 свободно 10
19 свободно 11
20 свободно 12
21 свободно 13
22 свободно 14
23 свободно 15
24 свободно 16
Время игры: 04.08.2020 20:30

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Морозов Анатолий Москва 2
2 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
3 Гречишников Вячеслав
4 Калиничев Сергей Авто.ру
5 Пазов Игорь
6 свободно 1
7 свободно 2
8 свободно 3
9 свободно 4
10 свободно 5
11 свободно 6
12 свободно 7
13 свободно 8
14 свободно 9
15 свободно 10
16 свободно 11
17 свободно 12
18 свободно 13
19 свободно 14
20 свободно 15
21 свободно 16
22 свободно 17
23 свободно 18
24 свободно 19
Время игры: 04.08.2020 22:30

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
2 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
3 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Будихин Вячеслав Авто.ру 2
5 Титова Людмила
6 Гусева Марина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
7 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
8 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
9 Ломакин Евгений
10 свободно 1
11 свободно 2
12 свободно 3
13 свободно 4
14 свободно 5
15 свободно 6
16 свободно 7
17 свободно 8
18 свободно 9
19 свободно 10
20 свободно 11
21 свободно 12
22 свободно 13
23 свободно 14
24 свободно 15
Время игры: 08.08.2020 10:30

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Туманов Владимир
2 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
3 Рыжков Илья Би-Ба-Бо
4 свободно 1
5 свободно 2
6 свободно 3
7 свободно 4
8 свободно 5
9 свободно 6
10 свободно 7
11 свободно 8
12 свободно 9
13 свободно 10
14 свободно 11
15 свободно 12
16 свободно 13
17 свободно 14
18 свободно 15
19 свободно 16
20 свободно 17
21 свободно 18
22 свободно 19
23 свободно 20
24 свободно 21
Время игры: 08.08.2020 12:30

5 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Маклаков Валерий КСБ Спартак
2 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
3 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
4 свободно 1
5 свободно 2
6 свободно 3
7 свободно 4
8 свободно 5
9 свободно 6
10 свободно 7
11 свободно 8
12 свободно 9
13 свободно 10
14 свободно 11
15 свободно 12
16 свободно 13
17 свободно 14
18 свободно 15
19 свободно 16
20 свободно 17
21 свободно 18
22 свободно 19
23 свободно 20
24 свободно 21
Время игры: 08.08.2020 14:30

6 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
2 Игитян Гамлет Спартак
3 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
5 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
6 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак МС
7 Зайцев Константин
8 Кузнецов Илья Альянс МС
9 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
10 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
11 свободно 1
12 свободно 2
13 свободно 3
14 свободно 4
15 свободно 5
16 свободно 6
17 свободно 7
18 свободно 8
19 свободно 9
20 свободно 10
21 свободно 11
22 свободно 12
23 свободно 13
24 свободно 14