Вы здесь: Главная ГБУ "Экстрим" Кубок Ветеран Кубок Ветеранов 1-20

Кубок Ветеранов 1-20

Финал состоялся
26 июля 2020 года Прошло 14 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Ветеранов 1-20
1 Козырев Олег 200
2 Щекачев Вячеслав 190
3 Калиничев Сергей 180
4 Афанасьева Юлия 170
5 Печенин Владимир 164
6 Арутюнов Дмитрий 158
7 Сулейманян Арамаис 152
8 Казьмин Игорь 146
9 Шарапов Андрей 140
10 Шарапова Алена 136
11 Морозов Анатолий 132
12 Гусева Марина 128
13 Сазонова Елена 124
14 Кузнецов Дмитрий 121
15 Дудкин Юрий 118
16 Белянин Вячеслав 115
17 Пазов Игорь 112
18 Дубков Николай 109
19 Туманов Владимир 106
20 Антипова Ирина 103
21 Бондарев Николай 100
22 Моисеев Алексей 97
23 Магатаев Александр 94
24 Суханова Галина 91
25 Воронина Екатерина 88
26 Зайцев Константин 86
27 Жабановский Дмитрий 84
28 Маклаков Валерий 82
29 Рыжков Илья 80
30 Кулешова Юлия 78
31 Гречишников Вячеслав 76
32 Яковлев Юрий 74
33 Чикунов Сергей 72
34 Горошков Александр 70
35 Дубиненко Александр 68

Список групп

Время игры: 21.07.2020 18:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Антипова Ирина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1
2 Туманов Владимир
3 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Гречишников Вячеслав
5 Воронина Екатерина ГБУ Экстрим- Самокат КМС
6 Бондарев Николай Спартак 2вз
7 Горошков Александр
8 свободно 1
9 свободно 2
10 свободно 3
11 свободно 4
12 свободно 5
13 свободно 6
14 свободно 7
15 свободно 8
16 свободно 9
17 свободно 10
18 свободно 11
19 свободно 12
20 свободно 13
21 свободно 14
22 свободно 15
23 свободно 16
24 свободно 17
Время игры: 21.07.2020 20:30

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
2 Морозов Анатолий Москва 2
3 Дубков Николай Авто.ру
4 Козырев Олег Москва МС
5 Калиничев Сергей Авто.ру
6 Пазов Игорь
7 Дубиненко Александр
8 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 2
9 свободно 1
10 свободно 2
11 свободно 3
12 свободно 4
13 свободно 5
14 свободно 6
15 свободно 7
16 свободно 8
17 свободно 9
18 свободно 10
19 свободно 11
20 свободно 12
21 свободно 13
22 свободно 14
23 свободно 15
24 свободно 16
Время игры: 21.07.2020 22:30

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
2 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ/Самбо-70 МС
4 Гусева Марина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
5 Суханова Галина ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
6 Моисеев Алексей
7 свободно 1
8 свободно 2
9 свободно 3
10 свободно 4
11 свободно 5
12 свободно 6
13 свободно 7
14 свободно 8
15 свободно 9
16 свободно 10
17 свободно 11
18 свободно 12
19 свободно 13
20 свободно 14
21 свободно 15
22 свободно 16
23 свободно 17
24 свободно 18
Время игры: 25.07.2020 10:30

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1
2 свободно 1
3 свободно 2
4 свободно 3
5 свободно 4
6 свободно 5
7 свободно 6
8 свободно 7
9 свободно 8
10 свободно 9
11 свободно 10
12 свободно 11
13 свободно 12
14 свободно 13
15 свободно 14
16 свободно 15
17 свободно 16
18 свободно 17
19 свободно 18
20 свободно 19
21 свободно 20
22 свободно 21
23 свободно 22
24 свободно 23
Время игры: 25.07.2020 12:30

5 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
2 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
3 Маклаков Валерий КСБ Спартак
4 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
5 Яковлев Юрий
6 свободно 1
7 свободно 2
8 свободно 3
9 свободно 4
10 свободно 5
11 свободно 6
12 свободно 7
13 свободно 8
14 свободно 9
15 свободно 10
16 свободно 11
17 свободно 12
18 свободно 13
19 свободно 14
20 свободно 15
21 свободно 16
22 свободно 17
23 свободно 18
24 свободно 19
Время игры: 25.07.2020 14:30

6 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Магатаев Александр
2 Рыжков Илья Би-Ба-Бо
3 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
4 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
5 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
6 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
7 Зайцев Константин
8 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак МС
9 свободно 1
10 свободно 2
11 свободно 3
12 свободно 4
13 свободно 5
14 свободно 6
15 свободно 7
16 свободно 8
17 свободно 9
18 свободно 10
19 свободно 11
20 свободно 12
21 свободно 13
22 свободно 14
23 свободно 15
24 свободно 16