Вы здесь: Главная ГБУ "Экстрим" Кубок Ветеран Кубок Ветеран 19 - 1

Кубок Ветеран 19 - 1

Финал состоялся
24 марта 2019 года Прошло 1 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Ветеран 19 - 1
1 Козырев Олег 200
2 Красавкин Виктор 190
3 Белянин Вячеслав 180
4 Щекачев Вячеслав 170
5 Васильченко Сергей 164
6 Воеводин Михаил 158
7 Мосалов Игорь 152
8 Исаев Сергей 146
9 Егидес Марианна 140
10 Суханова Галина 136
11 Калиничев Сергей 132
12 Евликов Юрий 128
13 Туманов Владимир 124
14 Дудкин Юрий 121
15 Шаповалов Роман 118
16 Казьмин Игорь 115
17 Жданов Евгений 112
18 Сулейманян Арамаис 109
19 Мищенков Сергей 106
20 Кузнецов Илья 103
21 Арутюнов Дмитрий 100
22 Почкин Олег 97
23 Рыжков Илья 94
24 Сазонова Елена 91
25 Шахбазян Надежда 88
26 Игитян Гамлет 86
27 Курдин Игорь 84
28 Магатаев Александр 82
29 Дубков Николай 80
30 Чикунов Сергей 78
31 Ерофеев Виталий 76
32 Шарапова Алена 74
33 Будихин Вячеслав 72
34 Шарапов Андрей 70
35 Мичурин Сергей 68
36 Жабановский Дмитрий 66

Список групп

Время игры: 23.03.2019 10:00

группа 1

Участник Команда Звание
1 Мосалов Игорь Би-Ба-Бо
2 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
3 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
4 Рыжков Илья Би-Ба-Бо
5 Калиничев Сергей 3 р
6 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
7 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
8 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак
9 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
10 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
11 Евликов Юрий Авто.ру 1
12 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
13 Козырев Олег Москва МС
14 Туманов Владимир
15 Суханова Галина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
16 Шахбазян Надежда МКГБ 1
17 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
18 Воеводин Михаил Москва КМС
19 Мищенков Сергей
20 Магатаев Александр
21 Мичурин Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
22 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
23 Жданов Евгений КСБ Спартак 1 р
24 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
Время игры: 24.03.2019 10:00

группа 2

Участник Команда Звание
1 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
2 Будихин Вячеслав
3 Игитян Гамлет Спартак
4 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
5 Почкин Олег ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1
6 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
7 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
8 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
9 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
10 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
11 Егидес Марианна ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3 р
12 Кузнецов Илья
13 свободно 1
14 свободно 2
15 свободно 3
16 свободно 4
17 свободно 5
18 свободно 6
19 свободно 7
20 свободно 8
21 свободно 9
22 свободно 10
23 свободно 11
24 свободно 12