Вы здесь: Главная ГБУ "Экстрим" Кубок Ветеран Кубок Ветеран 19 - 3

Кубок Ветеран 19 - 3

Финал состоялся
14 июля 2019 года Прошло 66 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Ветеран 19 - 3
1 Калиничев Сергей 200
2 Печенин Владимир 190
3 Исаев Сергей 180
4 Красавкин Виктор 170
5 Туманов Владимир 164
6 Казьмин Игорь 158
7 Морозов Анатолий 152
8 Щекачев Вячеслав 146
9 Васильченко Сергей 140
10 Шахбазян Надежда 136
11 Сулейманян Арамаис 132
12 Егидес Марианна 128
13 Дубков Николай 124
14 Игитян Гамлет 121
15 Никитушкин Антон 118
16 Белянин Вячеслав 115
17 Сазонова Елена 112
18 Шаповалов Роман 109
19 Ерофеев Виталий 106
20 Курдин Игорь 103
21 Шарапова Алена 100
22 Мичурин Сергей 97
23 Зайцев Константин 94
24 Дудкин Юрий 91
25 Евликов Юрий 88
26 Мосалов Игорь 86
27 Афанасьева Юлия 84
28 Чикунов Сергей 82
29 Жабановский Дмитрий 80
30 Рыжков Илья 78

Список групп

Время игры: 09.07.2019 17:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Евликов Юрий Авто.ру КМС
2 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
3 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
4 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак
6 Ерофеев Виталий КСБ Спартак КМС
7 Егидес Марианна ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3 р
8 Мичурин Сергей КСБ Спартак 2
9 Шахбазян Надежда МКГБ 1
10 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1вз
11 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
12 Калиничев Сергей
13 свободно 1
14 свободно 2
15 свободно 3
16 свободно 4
17 свободно 5
18 свободно 6
19 свободно 7
20 свободно 8
21 свободно 9
22 свободно 10
23 свободно 11
24 свободно 12
Время игры: 09.07.2019 21:00

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
2 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат КМС
3 Морозов Анатолий Москва
4 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
5 свободно 1
6 свободно 2
7 свободно 3
8 свободно 4
9 свободно 5
10 свободно 6
11 свободно 7
12 свободно 8
13 свободно 9
14 свободно 10
15 свободно 11
16 свободно 12
17 свободно 13
18 свободно 14
19 свободно 15
20 свободно 16
21 свободно 17
22 свободно 18
23 свободно 19
24 свободно 20
Время игры: 13.07.2019 10:00

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Туманов Владимир
2 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
3 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
4 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
5 свободно 1
6 свободно 2
7 свободно 3
8 свободно 4
9 свободно 5
10 свободно 6
11 свободно 7
12 свободно 8
13 свободно 9
14 свободно 10
15 свободно 11
16 свободно 12
17 свободно 13
18 свободно 14
19 свободно 15
20 свободно 16
21 свободно 17
22 свободно 18
23 свободно 19
24 свободно 20
Время игры: 13.07.2019 13:30

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Рыжков Илья Би-Ба-Бо
2 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
3 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
4 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
5 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
6 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
7 Игитян Гамлет Спартак
8 Зайцев Константин
9 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС
10 Мосалов Игорь Би-Ба-Бо
11 свободно 1
12 свободно 2
13 свободно 3
14 свободно 4
15 свободно 5
16 свободно 6
17 свободно 7
18 свободно 8
19 свободно 9
20 свободно 10
21 свободно 11
22 свободно 12
23 свободно 13
24 свободно 14