квалификация

Турнирная таблица

Участник Г-п Кл. Гр. Зв. ABC 1 2 3 4 5 6 Сред. Сум.
1 Исаев Сергей* МС - 185 170 205 230 179 256 204.17 1225
2 Рудакова Василиса Москва КМС - 214 159 191 197 186 239 197.67 1186
3 Кошель Мария МС - 169 252 182 173 190 218 197.33 1184
4 Казьмин Игорь* ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС - 198 176 177 229 192 203 195.83 1175
5 Акопян Арсен МКГБ/Самбо-70 1 - 192 150 166 229 181 238 192.67 1156
6 Федин Алексей Альянс МС A 166 169 225 138 208 226 188.67 1132
7 Сазонова Елена* Самбо-70 МС - 156 221 179 219 201 154 188.33 1130
8 Калиничев Сергей 3 р C 194 194 216 191 165 150 185.00 1110
9 Старченков Роман МС - 178 191 159 223 162 191 184.00 1104
10 Грязнова Варвара Самбо-70 МС B 192 205 173 201 172 161 184.00 1104
11 Щекачев Вячеслав** МС - 218 202 162 211 172 139 184.00 1104
12 Антропов Александр* - 182 170 164 185 213 189 183.83 1103
13 Косякова Полина Альянс МС - 223 176 159 167 179 190 182.33 1094
14 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС - 149 192 152 232 187 168 180.00 1080
15 Суханова Галина ГБУ Центральный - Самокат МС - 166 190 197 217 168 142 180.00 1080
16 Коршак Ян Elite Team МС A 222 164 178 196 155 154 178.17 1069
17 Мочилин Александр* - 148 168 154 198 196 200 177.33 1064
18 Недосеева Дарья Самбо-70 2 - 147 169 171 172 220 173 175.33 1052
19 Арнаутов Дмитрий* - 178 171 186 179 161 175 175.00 1050
20 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р B 171 169 188 162 171 186 174.50 1047
21 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС C 197 220 162 176 148 144 174.50 1047
22 Моисеев Алексей - 151 201 205 168 169 148 173.67 1042
23 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС - 165 154 161 186 183 179 171.33 1028
24 Порозов Алексей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1 - 155 124 164 182 203 195 170.50 1023
25 Меняйлова Марина КСБ Спартак 1 - 201 170 155 131 183 178 169.67 1018
26 Барило Максим - 138 198 167 153 194 167 169.50 1017
27 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1 - 121 141 218 179 185 167 168.50 1011
28 Шахбазян Надежда МКГБ 1 - 170 179 176 163 165 154 167.83 1007
29 Голицына Юлия* Москва 1 - 158 158 164 168 196 160 167.33 1004
30 Редько Евгений Москва МС B 198 141 136 188 190 148 166.83 1001
31 Данилин Дмитрий Самбо-70 КМС B 177 169 188 138 159 164 165.83 995
32 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1 - 169 175 170 160 153 167 165.67 994
33 Кулешова Юлия Самбо-70 1 - 148 176 173 146 153 181 162.83 977
34 Вещунов Игорь КСБ Спартак 2 - 169 173 160 137 188 150 162.83 977
35 Быстров Валентин Альянс КМС B 179 140 162 156 194 144 162.50 975
36 Романова Кира Самбо-70 1 - 200 154 179 153 109 178 162.17 973
37 Куликов Константин Самбо-70 1 - 157 191 143 157 162 162 162.00 972
38 Бабасюк Андрей ГБУ Центральный - Самокат 1 - 141 170 152 179 214 112 161.33 968
39 Козырев Олег Москва МС A 187 145 149 181 157 140 159.83 959
40 Ефимов Андрей SMOK - 175 162 132 178 156 155 159.67 958
41 Михеенко Станислав - 144 153 177 159 144 179 159.33 956
42 Спирин Артем Москва 1 - 144 144 139 167 203 159 159.33 956
43 Зинков Павел КСБ Спартак 3 р - 173 215 124 150 145 148 159.17 955
44 Михеенко Вячеслав - 152 149 159 178 171 127 156.00 936
45 Данилов Даниил* - 119 172 137 132 160 203 153.83 923
46 Богданкевич Станислав - 191 138 128 135 179 144 152.50 915
47 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак КМС B 156 160 139 152 170 124 150.17 901
48 Быстров Валентин* - 131 142 160 142 169 144 148.00 888
49 Шин Елена - 143 134 166 126 146 169 147.33 884
50 Ли Владимир - 141 114 166 163 163 134 146.83 881
51 Ульев Кирилл ВВА 1 - 112 142 165 102 171 159 141.83 851
Версия для печати