квалификация

Турнирная таблица

Участник Г-п Кл. Гр. Зв. ABC 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Сред. Сум.
1 Сазонов Олег Альянс МС - 223 235 191 256 267 201 191 242 236 234 227.60 2276
2 Старченков Роман СК Альянс-Нижний Новгород МС - 259 278 204 195 191 258 217 219 207 225 225.30 2253
3 Кузнецов Никита ВВА МС - 247 229 191 208 215 277 217 210 258 184 223.60 2236
4 Кошелев Никита Москва МС A 167 206 260 257 174 257 215 235 245 207 222.30 2223
5 Коршак Ян Elite Team МС A 245 184 211 227 182 247 222 214 278 202 221.20 2212
6 Корзинкин Анатолий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат B 224 182 232 216 197 239 237 202 239 204 217.20 2172
7 Шаров Антон - 141 203 237 238 214 184 213 280 214 236 216.00 2160
8 Исаев Сергей ВВА МС A 243 205 215 236 223 199 216 179 206 232 215.40 2154
9 Козырев Олег Москва МС A 233 205 172 207 246 213 223 223 201 174 209.70 2097
10 Федин Алексей Альянс МС A 184 248 236 233 267 197 169 182 171 203 209.00 2090
11 Дюжиков Дмитрий - 224 201 170 256 213 209 212 197 179 214 207.50 2075
12 Бабасюк Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1 - 229 220 145 220 171 258 210 234 152 201 204.00 2040
13 Васильев Андрей ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС - 243 219 147 238 220 155 227 166 248 163 202.60 2026
14 Кузнецов Дмитрий МКГБ КМС A 208 202 206 221 175 177 186 222 183 228 200.80 2008
15 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС - 227 231 256 171 151 179 204 184 192 211 200.60 2006
16 Дрожбин Алексей МКГБ МС A 173 170 170 207 235 203 244 221 182 176 198.10 1981
17 Красавкин Виктор ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС B 189 179 155 205 207 223 178 204 211 222 197.30 1973
18 Редько Евгений Альянс МС B 225 166 217 165 170 213 194 215 223 165 195.30 1953
19 Степин Алексей Самбо-70 КМС B 187 146 193 189 237 186 160 220 173 258 194.90 1949
20 Кошелев Олег Астероид МС B 226 172 190 191 169 223 213 157 203 196 194.00 1940
21 Ладыженский Евгений Белгород - 232 142 181 227 210 181 216 168 171 202 193.00 1930
22 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС A 205 166 206 229 186 211 213 148 181 161 190.60 1906
23 Воеводин Михаил ВВА 1 р B 148 193 184 170 198 215 208 203 199 182 190.00 1900
24 Харин Никита Самбо-70 1 C 207 206 182 226 201 171 166 181 182 155 187.70 1877
25 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС B 234 171 190 177 180 164 158 178 221 176 184.90 1849
26 Потапов Павел ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат C 179 200 176 179 207 141 204 168 190 200 184.40 1844
27 Егунов Николай КСБ Спартак КМС B 177 216 178 175 177 164 150 202 165 194 179.80 1798
28 Лихачев Владимир Авто.ру - 165 171 222 158 174 162 204 156 194 170 177.60 1776
29 Переверзев Михаил Белгород - 163 178 181 122 215 209 162 174 144 183 173.10 1731
30 Егорычев Максим Белгород - 160 155 120 190 189 143 237 180 148 184 170.60 1706
31 Щекачев Вячеслав ВВА КМС C 214 219 218 205 212 154 172 0 0 0 199.14 1394
32 Столяров Александр ВВА - 202 170 194 230 140 0 0 0 0 0 187.20 936
33 Сизов Юрий - 180 183 157 191 182 0 0 0 0 0 178.60 893
Версия для печати