Вы здесь: Главная ГБУ "Экстрим" Кубок Ветеран Кубок Ветеран 19 - 4

Кубок Ветеран 19 - 4

Финал состоялся
1 сентября 2019 года Прошло 17 дней(дня)

Текущий рейтинг

Участник Кубок Ветеран 19 - 4
1 Щекачев Вячеслав 200
2 Казьмин Игорь 190
3 Козырев Олег 180
4 Шаповалов Роман 170
5 Кузнецов Илья 164
6 Игитян Гамлет 158
7 Туманов Владимир 152
8 Зайцев Константин 146
9 Васильченко Сергей 140
10 Сулейманян Арамаис 136
11 Сазонова Елена 132
12 Морозов Анатолий 128
13 Ефимова Татьяна 124
14 Калиничев Сергей 121
15 Рыжков Илья 118
16 Белянин Вячеслав 115
17 Дарчиев Валерий 112
18 Курдин Игорь 109
19 Егидес Марианна 106
20 Арутюнов Дмитрий 103
21 Печенин Владимир 100
22 Афанасьева Юлия 97
23 Дудкин Юрий 94
24 Исаев Сергей 91
25 Евликов Юрий 88
26 Шарапов Андрей 86
27 Обухов Александр 84
28 Шахбазян Надежда 82
29 Жабановский Дмитрий 80
30 Шарапова Алена 78
31 Солодухина Елена 76
32 Чикунов Сергей 74
33 Никитушкин Антон 72
34 Санду Александр 70
35 Дубков Николай 68
36 Аксенов Игорь 66

Список групп

Время игры: 27.08.2019 17:30

1 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Дудкин Юрий КСБ Спартак 2 р
2 Евликов Юрий Авто.ру КМС
3 Калиничев Сергей
4 Афанасьева Юлия КСБ Спартак МС
5 Печенин Владимир КСБ Спартак МС
6 Шахбазян Надежда МКГБ 1
7 Обухов Александр Москва 3 р
8 Никитушкин Антон ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 1вз
9 Щекачев Вячеслав Москва МС
10 свободно 1
11 свободно 2
12 свободно 3
13 свободно 4
14 свободно 5
15 свободно 6
16 свободно 7
17 свободно 8
18 свободно 9
19 свободно 10
20 свободно 11
21 свободно 12
22 свободно 13
23 свободно 14
24 свободно 15
Время игры: 27.08.2019 21:00

2 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Исаев Сергей Альянс МС
2 Морозов Анатолий Москва
3 Шарапов Андрей КСБ Спартак 3 р
4 Шарапова Алена КСБ Спартак КМС
5 Солодухина Елена
6 Жабановский Дмитрий ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат КМС
7 Шаповалов Роман ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
8 свободно 1
9 свободно 2
10 свободно 3
11 свободно 4
12 свободно 5
13 свободно 6
14 свободно 7
15 свободно 8
16 свободно 9
17 свободно 10
18 свободно 11
19 свободно 12
20 свободно 13
21 свободно 14
22 свободно 15
23 свободно 16
24 свободно 17
Время игры: 31.08.2019 10:00

3 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Туманов Владимир
2 Казьмин Игорь ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат МС
3 Дубков Николай КСБ Спартак
4 Егидес Марианна ГБУ Экстрим - Самокат 3 р
5 Белянин Вячеслав КСБ Спартак 1
6 Дарчиев Валерий
7 Кузнецов Илья
8 Зайцев Константин
9 Курдин Игорь КСБ Спартак
10 Аксенов Игорь
11 Сулейманян Арамаис КСБ Спартак КМС
12 свободно 1
13 свободно 2
14 свободно 3
15 свободно 4
16 свободно 5
17 свободно 6
18 свободно 7
19 свободно 8
20 свободно 9
21 свободно 10
22 свободно 11
23 свободно 12
24 свободно 13
Время игры: 31.08.2019 13:00

4 группа

Участник Команда Звание
1 Васильченко Сергей КСБ Спартак МС
2 Сазонова Елена Москва МС
3 Игитян Гамлет Спартак
4 Чикунов Сергей Би-Ба-Бо
5 Рыжков Илья Би-Ба-Бо
6 Козырев Олег Москва МС
7 Санду Александр
8 Ефимова Татьяна
9 Арутюнов Дмитрий Москва
10 свободно 1
11 свободно 2
12 свободно 3
13 свободно 4
14 свободно 5
15 свободно 6
16 свободно 7
17 свободно 8
18 свободно 9
19 свободно 10
20 свободно 11
21 свободно 12
22 свободно 13
23 свободно 14
24 свободно 15